RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gig Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gig Harbor, Washington
Tides
5101 Rosedale St Nw, Gig Harbor, Washington, 98335, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Levi Hoffman
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2015 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (3)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (21)
2014 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (22)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (5)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (26)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2012 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (24)
2012 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (19)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 11th 2015, 6:40am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 10, 2015
Lakewood High School, Lakewood, WA, US, 98223
Mens 5k Varsity team avg under 18:00
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Beamer, Nathan
12
Arlington
15:49.7
2.
Proctor, Tibebu
11
Northwest
15:50.0
3.
Schrag, Kennan
12
Issaquah
15:59.7
4.
Gregory, Ryan
12
Gig Harbor
16:03.6
5.
Hayes, Henry
12
Garfield
16:11.8
6.
Cooper, Andrew
12
Liberty-Issaquah
16:14.4
7.
McEachern, Cullen
11
Kamiak
16:15.2
8.
Thompson, Daniel
12
Central Catholic
16:15.7
9.
Dean, Cameron
12
Mead
16:19.6
10.
George, Luke
10
Issaquah
16:21.4
11.
Park, Matthew
11
Edmonds-Woodway
16:21.8
12.
Mccausland, Michael
11
Central Catholic
16:24.9
13.
Nicholson, Jacob
11
West Valley-Spok
16:26.5
14.
Waskom, Joe
9
Mt Si
16:27.1
15.
Aguilera, Roberto
12
Ferndale
16:28.1
16.
Medellin, Will
12
Mead
16:28.3
17.
Brueckman, Jacob
12
Issaquah
16:30.8
18.
McCloughan, Sam
11
Edmonds-Woodway
16:30.9
19.
Allen, Trevor
11
Lake Stevens
16:31.0
20.
Sanford, Evan
12
Mead
16:33.9
21.
Thompson, Cameron
10
Central Catholic
16:35.7
22.
Frank, Jackson
12
Central Catholic
16:39.3
23.
Laird, William
11
Garfield
16:40.1
24.
Carter, Sawyer
12
Glacier Peak
16:40.8
25.
Simmons, Brandon
10
Bothell
16:41.0
26.
Barene, Michael
12
Arlington
16:41.5
27.
Lavier, Zack
12
Central Catholic
16:43.5
28.
Wallace, Noah
11
Lake Stevens
16:44.4
29.
Shields, Jack
11
Gig Harbor
16:50.7
30.
Lauer, Dominic
12
Peninsula
16:53.2
31.
Peloquin, Bradley
9
Gig Harbor
16:54.8
32.
Slichko, Lance
11
Emerald Ridge
16:57.5
33.
McConnell, Ian
12
Issaquah
16:57.7
34.
Rauvola, Josh
10
Archbishop Murph
16:58.9
35.
Cushman, Zachary
12
Arlington
16:59.3
36.
Szymanski, Sean
12
Liberty-Issaquah
17:01.5
37.
Macpherson, Gavin
11
Central Catholic
17:01.8
38.
Arnold, Garren
12
Glacier Peak
17:02.4
39.
Rotter, Christian
12
Auburn Mountainv
17:03.3
40.
Mohn, Isaac
10
O'Dea
17:04.4
41.
Kamp, Ian Van De
11
Bellevue
17:05.2
42.
Knoblich, Jake
11
Liberty-Issaquah
17:05.9
43.
Palazzo, Mereck
11
Chelan
17:06.5
44.
Howard, Cameron
12
Bothell
17:07.5
45.
Andrews, Pieter
12
Arlington
17:08.0
46.
Carroll, Nolan
10
Gig Harbor
17:10.5
47.
Yang, Benjamin
12
Edmonds-Woodway
17:12.4
48.
Nienaber, Alex
12
Bothell
17:13.5
49.
Brecht, Eric
10
Central Catholic
17:13.8
50.
Newstrom, Henry
12
O'Dea
17:14.1
51.
Goldstone, Jesse
11
Federal Way
17:14.5
52.
Okeson, Grady
12
Edmonds-Woodway
17:15.2
53.
Wagstaff, Cameron
12
Marysville Getch
17:15.3
54.
Childers, J.J.
11
Arlington
17:15.3
55.
Mullin, Kevin
11
Arlington
17:15.7
56.
Lance, Brady
11
Central Catholic
17:16.6
57.
Braaten, Blake
10
Lake Stevens
17:16.9
58.
Morrissey, Joseph
10
Tumwater
17:18.0
59.
Betz, William
10
Mt Si
17:19.1
60.
Stoops, Ben
11
Mercer Island
17:19.7
61.
Averill, Daniel
9
Puyallup
17:20.0
62.
Page, Ben
11
Mead
17:20.3
63.
Groat, Evan
11
Tumwater
17:21.0
64.
Erickson, Jordan
10
Everett
17:21.8
65.
Clark, Dylan
9
Northwest
17:22.2
66.
Wolfe, Nick
9
Auburn Mountainv
17:22.3
67.
Low, Connor
12
Federal Way
17:22.5
68.
Wynn, Riley
11
Peninsula
17:22.6
69.
Forward, Jonathan
12
Federal Way
17:22.9
70.
Dawson, Dillon
11
Chelan
17:24.0
71.
Benson, Nate
11
Mercer Island
17:25.5
72.
Mayes, Colin
12
Rogers-Puyallup
17:25.5
73.
Kvokov, Alek
10
Mead
17:25.6
74.
Cirlincione, Dario
12
Hazen
17:26.3
75.
Wenman, Cameron
10
Peninsula
17:27.6
76.
Sanders, Cameron
11
Meadowdale
17:27.9
77.
Barnett, Carter
12
Emerald Ridge
17:28.4
78.
Stringer, Nick
11
Glacier Peak
17:28.5
79.
Gibbons, Tucker
10
Gig Harbor
17:28.5
80.
Novak, Cortland
12
Lake Stevens
17:29.8
81.
Monaghan, Colin
10
Puyallup
17:30.2
82.
Putney, Jared
10
Issaquah
17:30.6
83.
Havener, Edmund
11
Everett
17:31.7
84.
Tanta, Tyler
9
Glacier Peak
17:31.7
85.
Mandzyuk, Tim
10
Glacier Peak
17:31.8
86.
Walker, Christopher
11
O'Dea
17:32.8
87.
Oslin, Andrew
10
Puyallup
17:32.8
88.
Dowell, Riley Mc
9
Glacier Peak
17:33.9
89.
Bradford, Skyler
12
Kamiak
17:35.2
90.
Johnson, William
9
Shelton
17:35.5
91.
Donnelly, Blake
10
Burlington-Ediso
17:36.5
92.
Dellsite, Andrew
12
Tumwater
17:37.0
93.
Ashby, Hunter
11
Burlington-Ediso
17:39.4
94.
Milodragovich, Henry
11
Garfield
17:39.6
95.
Chupik, Zachary
10
Bothell
17:40.7
96.
Sundwall, Tanner
12
Mt Si
17:41.1
97.
Siegfried, Nicholas
12
Liberty-Issaquah
17:41.7
98.
Ross, Alex
12
Maple Ridge
17:42.0
99.
Skay, Cody
10
West Valley-Spok
17:42.1
100.
Merritt, Jahldi
11
Mt Vernon
17:42.9
101.
Anderson, Colton
12
Mead
17:43.8
102.
McBurney, Tiger
12
Mercer Island
17:44.2
103.
Aguero, Ruben
11
Lake Stevens
17:45.7
104.
Elsner, Henry
11
Chelan
17:46.1
105.
Hovde, Drew
10
Emerald Ridge
17:46.6
106.
Manson, Graham
12
Hazen
17:47.3
107.
Taylor, Matthew
12
Arlington
17:47.5
108.
Knight, Ryan
10
Tumwater
17:48.1
109.
Diedericks, Barry
9
Issaquah
17:48.2
110.
Barringer, Shane
10
Bothell
17:48.9
111.
Schenck, Tyler
10
Bothell
17:49.0
112.
Dean, Logan
12
Olympic HS
17:50.9
113.
McNally, Kyle
12
Emerald Ridge
17:51.9
114.
Koon, Riley
10
Lake Stevens
17:52.8
115.
Daly, Michael
12
Liberty-Issaquah
17:54.0
116.
Knoblich, Luke
9
Liberty-Issaquah
17:54.8
117.
Mooseker, Parker
12
Bothell
17:55.0
118.
Barnhart, Donovan
11
Everett
17:55.6
119.
Arcaro-Fra..., Zacha
10
Marysville Getch
17:55.7
120.
Sapienza, Jenner
10
Issaquah
17:56.1
121.
Wolde, Leul
11
Lynnwood
17:56.9
122.
Lindgren, Thomas
12
Marysville Getch
17:57.5
123.
Frohlich, Channing
11
Marysville Getch
17:58.4
124.
Kinney, Nathaniel
12
Mead
17:59.3
125.
Garza, Jeremiah
10
West Valley-Spok
17:59.9
126.
Horkan, Teagan
12
Peninsula
18:00.6
127.
Tesfaghaber, Biniam
12
Edmonds-Woodway
18:00.8
128.
Vandenbosch, Benjami
12
Mercer Island
18:01.8
129.
Ocampo, Raphael De
11
Emerald Ridge
18:02.1
130.
Wilcox, Chase
12
Emerald Ridge
18:03.2
131.
Panther, Gregory
10
Marysville Getch
18:04.6
132.
Meyer, Trey
11
Burlington-Ediso
18:04.6
133.
Stickels, Connor
11
Marysville Getch
18:04.7
134.
Gendro, Jonny
12
Mt Si
18:05.4
135.
Council, Keegan
12
Peninsula
18:06.1
136.
Quindlen, Michael
10
West Valley-Spok
18:06.2
137.
Anderson, James
11
Rogers-Puyallup
18:06.9
138.
Hogan, Andrew
10
O'Dea
18:07.5
139.
Talerman, Noah
12
Mercer Island
18:07.7
140.
Martin, Tryston
12
Olympic HS
18:08.3
141.
Probst, Kyle
12
Marysville Getch
18:08.8
142.
Erie, Adam
10
Mt Vernon
18:09.4
143.
Alvarez, Hernan
12
Federal Way
18:10.1
144.
Bianchini, Chris
11
Glacier Peak
18:10.7
145.
O'Connell, Isaac
12
Everett
18:10.7
146.
Helfrich, Alexander
10
Mt Si
18:11.1
147.
Cohoe, Blake
12
Peninsula
18:14.3
148.
Brewster, Jonathan
11
Peninsula
18:14.9
149.
Smith, Braeden
10
Kamiak
18:14.9
150.
Husband, Luke
11
Burlington-Ediso
18:15.9
151.
Aitken, Cameron
11
Edmonds-Woodway
18:16.4
152.
Mendoza, Anthony
12
Mt Vernon
18:17.1
153.
Johann, Noah
12
Lynnwood
18:17.2
154.
Moore, Ryan
12
Mt Si
18:18.8
155.
Wertjes, Nate
12
Tumwater
18:19.6
156.
Howlett, Derrick
11
Auburn Mountainv
18:23.1
157.
Miller, Reis
12
Emerald Ridge
18:23.2
158.
Good, Hunter
12
Liberty-Issaquah
18:24.3
159.
Walsh, Peter
12
Garfield
18:25.9
160.
Young, Nate
11
Mt Vernon
18:26.6
161.
Valler, Jonah
12
Tumwater
18:26.6
162.
Holbrook, Sam
9
Hazen
18:27.3
163.
Beumeler, Justin
9
Federal Way
18:28.0
164.
Alayli, Adam
11
Kamiak
18:28.3
165.
Miller, Sam
12
Lake Stevens
18:29.5
166.
Strand, Luca
11
Cascade-Everett
18:30.0
167.
Dickman, Logan
12
Hazen
18:30.5
168.
Atkins, Nathanael
10
Rogers-Puyallup
18:31.2
169.
Greenwood, Ian
12
Northwest
18:31.2
170.
Smith, Aidan
10
Rogers-Puyallup
18:34.4
171.
Young, Spencer
11
West Valley-Spok
18:35.7
172.
Singh, Gorav
12
Hazen
18:37.8
173.
Juarez-Rami..., Bray
10
Lynnwood
18:39.0
174.
Swanson, William
12
Tumwater
18:40.9
175.
Hoffman, Levi
11
Gig Harbor
18:42.1
176.
Kermoade, Klaiten
11
Everett
18:44.3
178.
Ward, Tyler
11
Rogers-Puyallup
18:48.3
179.
Chamberlain, Willem
12
O'Dea
18:50.6
180.
Lopez, Gerardo
10
Cascade-Everett
18:52.9
181.
Yallup, Will
9
O'Dea
18:53.2
182.
Ovnicek, Conley
12
West Valley-Spok
18:53.5
183.
Couch, Alex
11
Mt Vernon
18:53.6
184.
Benson, Alexander
9
Mercer Island
18:54.1
185.
Harris, Matt
12
Auburn Mountainv
18:54.5
186.
Ibbitt, Ryan
12
Maple Ridge
18:55.5
187.
Reyes-Collazo, Alex
11
Cascade-Everett
18:58.2
188.
McLean, Demetrius
12
Olympic HS
19:00.2
189.
Adams, Drake
12
Shelton
19:02.5
190.
Harrison, Nick
12
Kamiak
19:04.5
191.
Khan, Anindo
12
Edmonds-Woodway
19:05.0
192.
Nelson, Connor
9
Mt Vernon
19:06.6
193.
Culpepper, Ryan
11
Puyallup
19:07.8
194.
Diamond, Espen
9
Everett
19:10.3
195.
Trac, Kevin
10
Hazen
19:11.8
196.
Dallas, Lucas
12
West Valley-Spok
19:12.1
197.
Cathey, James
11
Rogers-Puyallup
19:14.6
198.
Rasmussen, Jacob
9
Hazen
19:14.9
199.
Sullivan, Omar
10
Garfield
19:15.2
200.
Steiber, Matthew
12
Ferndale
19:15.8
201.
Ramirez, Jacob
11
Ferndale
19:17.3
202.
SanJuan, Eric
11
Burlington-Ediso
19:20.3
203.
Mahdi, Sakarie
12
Federal Way
19:23.7
204.
Christopher, Clarke
9
Kamiak
19:27.4
205.
Ellson, Colten
10
Rogers-Puyallup
19:28.9
206.
Avina, Jonathan
11
Federal Way
19:31.2
207.
Ramirez, James
11
Cascade-Everett
19:33.4
208.
Nelson-Sell..., Jayl
11
O'Dea
19:35.7
209.
Sutherland, Jacob
10
Puyallup
19:40.7
210.
Schafte, Jacob
11
Cascade-Everett
19:43.3
211.
Beni, Andrew
9
Puyallup
19:43.5
212.
Kline, Grant
9
Auburn Mountainv
19:44.1
213.
Elton, Dylan
12
Burlington-Ediso
19:49.3
214.
Jones, Carson
12
Garfield
19:56.1
215.
Bjelke, Clayton
10
Cascade-Everett
19:57.2
216.
Maghirang, Luke
11
Puyallup
20:11.8
217.
Sleavin, Aidan
10
Northwest
20:15.2
218.
Wells, Grady
11
Burlington-Ediso
20:16.0
219.
Henson, Lucas
9
Cascade-Everett
20:30.2
220.
Cays, Austin
9
Auburn Mountainv
20:50.8
221.
Bayer, Trent
12
Maple Ridge
20:52.2
222.
Ni, Andy
11
Auburn Mountainv
20:53.1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Girls JV Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country I
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC- Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
0 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy Northwest/family Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
,
Archbishop Murphy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gig Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gig Harbor, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2015
28
4
2014
35
6
2013
66
9
2012
56
12
2011
10
2
2010
7
3
2009
6
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!