|
Our Media/Results from Sundodger Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Sundodger InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Sep 15th 2013, 12:03am
Website:Click here University of Washington Huskies HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Sundodger Invitational - 9/14/2013
Seattle, WA
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 6k Run CC Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Inglis, Sarah Trinity Western 21:12.82 1
2 Bernard, Maria British Columbia 21:19.37 2
3 Butterworth, Lindsey Simon Fraser 21:29.63 3
4 Jackson, Alison Trinity Western 21:33.38 4
5 Granados, Ayla Chico State 21:34.15
6 Hawthorn, Natalia British Columbia 21:34.84 5
7 Allen, Kirsten Simon Fraser 21:45.74 6
8 Houk, Kristi Club Northwest 21:46.94 7
9 de Fenoyl, Amelie British Columbia 21:48.10 8
10 Woodward, Maggie British Columbia 21:49.81 9
11 Steen, Katelyn Western Washington 21:53.46 10
12 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Pacific 21:55.37 11
13 Mackenzie, Kansas Simon Fraser 21:57.41 12
14 Peinado, Quetta Chico State 21:59.25
15 Larson, Jane Club Northwest 22:03.14 13
16 Mikesell, Sara Chico State 22:08.39
17 Gutmanis, Micha British Columbia 22:08.72 14
18 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 22:09.45 15
19 Flyte, Kathryn Puget Sound 22:11.03 16
20 Evans, Rhiannon British Columbia 22:13.72 17
21 Farrell, Marlene Seattle Runn 22:14.08 18
22 VanDeBrake, Chelsea Unattached 22:18.92
23 Stelling, Lillianna Western Washington 22:19.46 19
24 Humeniuk, Tanya Simon Fraser 22:19.46 20
25 Benson, Fiona Trinity Western 22:19.77 21
26 Chadsey, Emma Simon Fraser 22:20.42 22
27 Patti, Anna Seattle Pacific 22:21.66 23
28 Bahra, Rebekah Chico State 22:22.18
29 Kane, Michaela Simon Fraser 22:23.66 24
30 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser 22:27.48
31 Swanson, Hayley Chico State 22:27.95
32 Macdonald, Sarah Seattle Pacific 22:31.60 25
33 Guenther, Taylor Western Washington 22:32.37 26
34 Adams, Jacquie Chico State 22:37.29
35 Evans, Eleanor Unattached 22:38.16
36 Walsh, Jordan Chico State 22:39.12
37 Gastelum, Sadie Chico State 22:39.91
38 Henshaw, Bailey Chico State 22:43.97
39 Crofts, Helen Valley Royals 22:44.29
40 Blankenship, Amanda Whitworth 22:45.33 27
41 Morgan, Connie Central Washington 22:45.36 28
42 Eggleston, Dani Central Washington 22:46.44 29
43 Mansoor, Jackie Chico State 22:47.84
44 Varela, Jessica Chico State 22:47.99
45 Williams, Christina Whitworth 22:49.74 30
46 Reiter, Austen Unattached 22:50.14
47 Evans, Brittany Simon Fraser 22:50.52
48 Throgmorton, Kaitlyn Lewis & Clark 22:50.72 31
49 Sanders, Jenna Unattached 22:52.26
50 Roiko, Kellyn Whitworth 22:52.85 32
51 Watt, Olivia Chico State 22:53.90
52 Marikis, Sofia Western Washington 22:57.62 33
53 Beales, Kaylee British Columbia 23:03.20 34
54 Fagan, Emily Lewis & Clark 23:03.64 35
55 Pitman, Erica Eastside Runners 23:05.04
56 Habermehl, McCall Chico State 23:06.96
57 Walton, Arielle Western Washington 23:07.24 36
58 Harris, Tamara British Columbia 23:07.85
59 Taferre, Sara Western Washington 23:08.10 37
60 Noel, Peggy Simon Fraser 23:08.14
61 Weilert, Valerie Club Northwest 23:09.34 38
62 Spencer, Elisabeth Whitworth 23:09.72 39
63 Schoenike, Kristen Whitworth 23:10.43 40
64 Grenier, Madison Chico State 23:12.50
65 Wiken, Jessica Puget Sound 23:12.78 41
66 Sowers, Joanna Northwest U. 23:13.37 42
67 O'Connor, Haley Western Washington 23:16.81 43
68 Hannah, Calvert Seattle Pacific 23:17.16 44
69 Heflin, Tiffany Chico State 23:20.82
70 Harradine, Meg Trinity Western 23:21.16 45
71 Yee, Regan Trinity Western 23:21.37 46
72 Newton-Mora, Melissa Lewis & Clark 23:22.18 47
73 Governor, Meagan Unattached 23:22.99
74 Allin, Emily British Columbia 23:23.24
75 Farish, Catharine British Columbia 23:25.45
76 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 23:27.04 48
77 James, Lora Chico State 23:28.40
78 Zimmer, Lissa British Columbia 23:28.84
79 Keith, Katherine Lewis & Clark 23:30.12 49
80 Brauer, Ali Lewis & Clark 23:30.93 50
81 Claire, Rachwitz Seattle Pacific 23:31.72 51
82 Huisinga, Mollee Unattached 23:32.74
83 Tak, Xiang Chico State 23:33.04
84 Maldonado, Danielle Central Washington 23:36.53 52
85 Arnzen, Jessica Whitworth 23:40.46 53
86 Wood, Allison Whitworth 23:42.43 54
87 Kilmartin, Sandra Ubc Okanagan Heat 23:43.82 55
88 Valentich, Kenna Whitworth 23:47.53
89 Cordy, Kristina Unattached 23:48.25
90 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Pacific 23:48.82 56
91 Barton, Briana Central Washington 23:51.28 57
92 McCarthy, Madison British Columbia 23:52.38
93 Blackburne, Michelle Ubc Okanagan Heat 23:53.05 58
94 Ni, Taili Puget Sound 23:53.21 59
95 Thoreson, Sigrid Northwest U. 23:53.98 60
96 Nishino, Kate Unattached 23:54.24
97 Wamboldt, Ashley Lewis & Clark 23:55.79 61
98 Jalbert, Maddie Western Washington 23:58.65
99 Wilson, Amanda Pacific Lutheran 24:01.83 62
100 Chinchar, Erin Central Washington 24:08.80 63
101 Brandt, Genevieve Pacific Lutheran 24:09.58 64
102 Klotz-Brooks, Kali Western Washington 24:10.81
103 Ikeda, Haida Western Washington 24:10.93
104 Bates, Katie Seattle Runn 24:12.59 65
105 Craighead, Katherine Lewis & Clark 24:14.22 66
106 Kiley, Zeitler Seattle Pacific 24:15.20
107 McCarthy, Niamah Clark College 24:15.96 67
108 Chin, Kendall Whitworth 24:16.85
109 Rogers, Megan Central Washington 24:17.53 68
110 Tacke, Emily Northwest U. 24:18.79 69
111 Inderbitzin, Jayna Central Washington 24:20.71 70
112 Ringgenberg, Mandi Central Washington 24:21.54
113 Davis, Sidney Pacific (Ore.) 24:22.25 71
114 salzwedel, adrienne Club Northwest 24:22.91 72
115 deCarteret, Anna Central Washington 24:23.58
116 Browning, Aviva Lewis & Clark 24:24.12
117 Swanson, Frances Lewis & Clark 24:24.21
118 Burns, Alicia Puget Sound 24:24.59 73
119 Carviel, Heather Simon Fraser 24:25.60
120 Ellen, Ruby Seattle Pacific 24:26.17
121 Sears, Emily Northwest U. 24:27.26 74
122 Grant, Brittany Western Washington 24:29.39
123 Leach, Laura Puget Sound 24:30.19 75
124 Flannery, Marrisa Northwest U. 24:31.15 76
125 Townsend, Dana Unattached 24:31.48
126 Taylor, Caitlin Whitworth 24:32.57
127 Bailey, Aurora Lewis & Clark 24:33.46
128 McKay, Katie Whitworth 24:33.86
129 Dowdell, Hannah Central Washington 24:33.87
130 Grunwald, Sierra Puget Sound 24:34.60 77
131 Martin, Lisa Pacific (Ore.) 24:36.36 78
132 Fosnacht, Kenna Saint Martin's 24:37.60 79
133 Dee, Taryn Pacific Lutheran 24:41.37 80
134 Clayne, Margot British Columbia 24:41.52
135 Hutchins, Kathryn British Columbia 24:42.61
136 Cho, Erina Simon Fraser 24:43.08
137 Hannam, Mikaela British Columbia 24:47.48
138 Crock, Erika Saint Martin's 24:49.45 81
139 Fynboe, Alexis Whitworth 24:52.55
140 Bradbury, Molly Puget Sound 24:54.02 82
141 Masek-McIntosh, Olivia Pacific (Ore.) 24:55.54 83
142 Parsons, Cammi Clark College 24:56.21 84
143 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 24:59.34
144 Stull, Dana Whitworth 25:02.25
145 Kruell, Kelly Club Northwest 25:02.34 85
146 Runco, Paige Pacific Lutheran 25:09.07 86
147 Eldredge, Brenna Central Washington 25:12.07
148 Stockton, Alea Ubc Okanagan Heat 25:13.74 87
149 Knebel, Lauren Pacific Lutheran 25:16.05 88
150 Orpilla, Richelle Unattached 25:22.46
151 Weitz, Jenna Puget Sound 25:23.70
152 Metro, Trisha Ubc Okanagan Heat 25:26.29 89
153 Hope, Joanna Whitworth 25:26.78
154 Gillespie, Elaina Pacific (Ore.) 25:29.12 90
155 Neudorf, Julianna Ubc Okanagan Heat 25:30.28 91
156 Malek, Justine Saint Martin's 25:30.53 92
157 Goad, Anna Unattached 25:34.81
158 Kennedy, Amanda Club Northwest 25:36.86 93
159 Bergstrom, Natalie Central Washington 25:37.80
160 Woodard, Shailee Pacific Lutheran 25:38.21 94
161 Seely, Amanda Pacific Lutheran 25:38.50 95
162 Silva, Madison Pacific Lutheran 25:39.36
163 Lennea, Kayla Unattached 25:42.03
164 Waring-Enriquez, Korina Lewis & Clark 25:42.36
165 Van Tassel, Heather British Columbia 25:43.42
166 Allen, Kay Seattle Runn 25:44.60 96
167 Bollwerk, Beth Seattle Runn 25:45.43 97
168 Kester, Michelle Pacific (Ore.) 25:46.86 98
169 Giesecke, Christa Lewis & Clark 25:48.70
170 Tyburczy, Katie Western Washington 25:49.68
171 Kim, Boram Seattle Runn 25:52.83 99
172 Carlson, Oksana Green River CC 25:53.70
173 Seasons, Kendall Ubc Okanagan Heat 26:01.60 100
174 Sayre, Rebecca Lewis & Clark 26:02.95
175 Sarris, Tori Puget Sound 26:05.22
176 Hundemer, Kai Puget Sound 26:05.65
177 Wood, Amy Trinity Western 26:09.53 101
178 Pacheco, Cindy Clark College 26:09.58 102
179 Rowland, Alyssa Pacific Lutheran 26:22.71
180 Teigen, Megan Saint Martin's 26:26.37 103
181 Hiefield, Mallory Pacific (Ore.) 26:31.88 104
182 Emma, Van Nes Seattle Pacific 26:31.91
183 Graham, Taylor Western Washington 26:35.60
184 Knight, Kimi Clark College 26:37.55 105
185 roff, andie Club Northwest 26:39.21 106
186 McCloskey, Claire Saint Martin's 26:40.55 107
187 Mayberry, Aspen Puget Sound 26:51.62
188 Lindberg, Mariah Lewis & Clark 26:53.06
189 Dacre, Stephanie British Columbia 26:54.82
190 Fusch, Christina Seattle Runn 26:56.41 108
191 Millard, Emily Ubc Okanagan Heat 26:59.41 109
192 coschizza, Celine British Columbia 27:00.29
193 Nausid-Nichols, Alexandr Pacific Lutheran 27:00.65
194 Lafranchi, Taylor Highline CC 27:01.78
195 Grant, Kelly Unattached 27:07.18
196 Gauntz, Emalie Pacific Lutheran 27:07.76
197 Dandridge, Nicole Pacific Lutheran 27:11.56
198 Serjeant, Briana Highline CC 27:12.27
199 Giffel, Jennifer Seattle Runn 27:15.75 110
200 Sanders, Paige Lewis & Clark 27:16.02
201 Schroeder, Laura Lewis & Clark 27:33.15
202 Hanscam, Becky Puget Sound 27:35.13
203 Shaver, Abi Green River CC 27:37.98
204 Raefsky, Sophia Puget Sound 27:38.45
205 Segal, Ava Seattle Runn 27:42.40
206 Bohart, Nikki Green River CC 27:48.26
207 Moore, Elizabeth Clark College 28:04.66 111
208 Peterson, Amy Seattle Runn 29:08.05
209 Gilbertson, Meg Puget Sound 29:09.34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 British Columbia 38 2 5 8 9 14 17 34
Total Time: 1:48:40.84
Average: 21:44.17
2 Simon Fraser 56 3 6 12 15 20 22 24
Total Time: 1:49:41.69
Average: 21:56.34
3 Trinity Western 117 1 4 21 45 46 101
Total Time: 1:51:48.50
Average: 22:21.70
4 Western Washington 124 10 19 26 33 36 37 43
Total Time: 1:52:50.15
Average: 22:34.03
5 Seattle Pacific 151 11 23 25 44 48 51 56
Total Time: 1:53:32.83
Average: 22:42.57
6 Whitworth 168 27 30 32 39 40 53 54
Total Time: 1:54:48.07
Average: 22:57.62
7 Lewis & Clark 212 31 35 47 49 50 61 66
Total Time: 1:56:17.59
Average: 23:15.52
8 Club Northwest 215 7 13 38 72 85 93 106
Total Time: 1:56:24.67
Average: 23:16.94
9 Central Washington 229 28 29 52 57 63 68 70
Total Time: 1:57:08.41
Average: 23:25.69
10 Puget Sound 264 16 41 59 73 75 77 82
Total Time: 1:58:11.80
Average: 23:38.36
11 Northwest U. 321 42 60 69 74 76
Total Time: 2:00:24.55
Average: 24:04.91
12 Seattle Running Club 375 18 65 96 97 99 108 110
Total Time: 2:03:49.53
Average: 24:45.91
13 Pacific Lutheran 380 62 64 80 86 88 94 95
Total Time: 2:03:17.90
Average: 24:39.58
13 Ubc Okanagan Heat 380 55 58 87 89 91 100 109
Total Time: 2:03:47.19
Average: 24:45.44
15 Pacific (Ore.) 420 71 78 83 90 98 104
Total Time: 2:05:10.13
Average: 25:02.03
16 Saint Martin's 462 79 81 92 103 107
Total Time: 2:08:04.50
Average: 25:36.90
17 Clark College 469 67 84 102 105 111
Total Time: 2:10:03.96
Average: 26:00.80
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reik, Dak Unattached 24:42.87
2 Williams, Jack British Columbia 24:46.35 1
3 Shipley, Tyler Pacific (Ore.) 24:49.29 2
4 DenAdel, Alan Pacific Lutheran 24:57.65 3
5 Graber, Phil Chico State 25:03.00
6 Kent, Justin British Columbia 25:04.56 4
7 Rampoldi, Ryan Chico State 25:06.44
8 Hull, Geoff Chico State 25:09.61
9 Forster, Keir Unattached 25:09.86
10 valenzuela, nicholas Unattached 25:12.70
11 Bogan, Geoff Chico State 25:12.84
12 Shamsi, Bilal British Columbia 25:13.23 5
13 Lutz, Matt Western Washington 25:18.00 6
14 McGuan, Tommy Chico State 25:19.67
15 Tesfai, Germay Chico State 25:20.96
16 Seekatz, Joshua Puget Sound 25:21.37 7
17 Richards, Nathan Western Washington 25:21.91 8
18 Boyd, Tanner Western Washington 25:23.95 9
19 Bigelow, Justin Puget Sound 25:25.59 10
20 DeSchiffart, Joel Trinity Western 25:26.58
21 Griffith, Isaac Western Washington 25:28.17 11
22 White, Declan Trinity Western 25:30.56
23 Medina, Kyle Unattached 25:31.65
24 Patino, Cesar Chico State 25:31.71
25 Meza, Rogan Chico State 25:32.12
26 Cobourn, Andrew Chico State 25:33.60
27 LeDonne, Andrew Lewis & Clark 25:36.38 12
28 Cliff, Will British Columbia 25:38.98 13
29 Peterson, Dylan Western Washington 25:40.61 14
30 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 25:41.08 15
31 Nixon, Jarrod Lewis & Clark 25:42.62 16
32 Quimby, Jonathan Western Washington 25:43.68 17
33 Bourgeois, Michael British Columbia 25:43.98 18
34 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 25:44.92 19
35 Vugteveen, Travis Unattached 25:45.05
36 Young, James Simon Fraser 25:45.58 20
37 Reedy, Tabor Western Washington 25:46.76 21
38 Slade, David British Columbia 25:48.98 22
39 MacMurray, Christopher Whitworth 25:50.05 23
40 Johnson, Destry Seattle Runn 25:54.39 24
41 Berger, Joe Saint Martin's 25:55.25 25
42 Galea, Matt British Columbia 25:55.84 26
43 Piette, Brian Western Washington 25:56.43
44 Jackson, Chip Western Washington 25:56.71
45 Steele, Taylor Whitworth 25:57.95 27
46 Trapp, Austin Simon Fraser 25:59.31 28
47 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 26:00.23 29
48 Wiley, Turner Seattle Pacific 26:02.67 30
49 Santillan, David Puget Sound 26:02.83 31
50 Spencer, Rudy Central Washington 26:05.91 32
51 Dudley, Trent Whitworth 26:06.15 33
52 Bursell, Zachary Western Washington 26:08.53
53 Avischious, Adam Seattle Pacific 26:09.06 34
54 Mitchell, Reid British Columbia 26:09.57
55 Castillo, Juan Western Washington 26:10.15
56 Tadesse, Ephraim Unattached 26:11.16
57 McDonald, Stuart Simon Fraser 26:12.30 35
58 Sjoerdsma, Dustin Western Washington 26:12.67
59 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 26:16.28 36
60 Khalsa, Tahoma Club Northwest 26:18.48 37
61 Dudley, Tyler Unattached 26:20.69
62 smith, tomislav Unattached 26:20.92
63 Jones, William Western Washington 26:22.14
64 Duffy, Andrew Clark College 26:24.50 38
65 Johnson, Cory Western Washington 26:26.33
66 Ferguson, Jonathan Northwest U. 26:26.41
67 Hale, Brendan Lewis & Clark 26:26.86 39
68 Dion, Steven Unattached 26:28.36
69 Eustis, Sean Unattached 26:28.70
70 Olson, Leif Unattached 26:29.98
71 Morgan, Nathan Saint Martin's 26:35.73 40
72 Mason, Jay Clark College 26:39.55 41
73 Horton, Alex Seattle Pacific 26:40.58 42
74 Sofen, Eric Seattle Runn 26:43.42 43
75 Tamminga, Mark British Columbia 26:43.69
76 Ferris, Matthew Whitworth 26:45.05 44
77 Javier, Kaleb Central Washington 26:46.42 45
78 Rajala, Devin British Columbia 26:46.90
79 Prajea, Mihai Trinity Western 26:52.92
80 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 26:53.50
81 Rambo, Tremaine Clark College 26:53.72 46
82 McCranie, Cody Western Washington 26:54.05
83 Wojtech, John Central Washington 26:56.77 47
84 Higa, Justin Puget Sound 26:57.32 48
85 Walker, Jonathan British Columbia 26:59.18
86 Peterson, Ryan Western Washington 26:59.96
87 Marshall, Adam Trinity Western 27:00.08
88 Jones, Les Evergreen St. 27:00.40 49
89 Shelman, Josiah Saint Martin's 27:00.60 50
90 Ellis, Nicholas Lewis & Clark 27:01.25 51
91 Freshwaters, Cameron Unattached 27:01.26
92 Larson, Skyler Saint Martin's 27:01.36 52
93 Carilli, Sam Puget Sound 27:01.39 53
94 Sanchez, Rudy Pacific (Ore.) 27:02.50 54
95 Spencer, Nick Central Washington 27:03.30 55
96 Alcantara, Ryan Seattle Pacific 27:03.32 56
97 Steiner, Marc Lewis & Clark 27:04.31 57
98 Comer, Brian Seattle Pacific 27:06.21 58
99 Dinsdale, Chris Simon Fraser 27:07.30
100 Pletcher, Marty Western Washington 27:09.87
101 Palmer, Hayden Western Washington 27:10.36
102 Thompson, Lance Seattle Runn 27:10.89 59
103 Knoblich, Nick Green River CC 27:11.30 60
104 Wise, Andrew Unattached 27:13.59
105 Berry, Colton Whitworth 27:15.61 61
106 Edwards, Matthew Whitworth 27:18.79 62
107 Creighton, Joe Seattle Runn 27:20.09 63
108 Easton, Curtis Club Northwest 27:20.41 64
109 Zalvadar, Edson Green River CC 27:21.40 65
110 Minor, Nathan Central Washington 27:22.63 66
111 Ripley, Noah Western Washington 27:25.52
112 Taylor, Trevor Seattle Pacific 27:31.53 67
113 Rhome, Alec Green River CC 27:34.54 68
114 Young, Paul Central Washington 27:38.14 69
115 Kesteven, Jared Ubc Okanagan Heat 27:39.33 70
116 MacFarlane, Matthew Pacific Lutheran 27:41.46 71
117 McCarthy, Connor British Columbia 27:42.18
118 Markin, James Puget Sound 27:42.68 72
119 Johnson, Dustin Simon Fraser 27:43.11
120 Wilkins, Colin Seattle Pacific 27:43.54 73
121 Martinez, Alex Central Washington 27:45.16 74
122 Schwecke, Tyler Western Washington 27:45.82
123 Cintron, Manuel Green River CC 27:46.51 75
124 Soudani, Connor Whitworth 27:48.28 76
125 Andersen, Kory Lewis & Clark 27:49.97 77
126 Paulson, Kyle Unattached 27:51.59
127 Wallin, Brennan Green River CC 27:53.83 78
128 Bussing, Blake Clark College 27:55.59 79
129 Michaels, Gabriel Puget Sound 27:56.88 80
130 Libby, Cailin Ubc Okanagan Heat 27:57.77 81
131 Link, Matt Green River CC 27:58.31 82
132 Reilly, Brian Green River CC 28:00.49 83
133 Bass, Kaleb Pacific (Ore.) 28:00.86 84
134 Hughey, Mitchell Saint Martin's 28:03.19 85
135 Fanelli, Gary Pacific (Ore.) 28:04.93 86
136 Turner, Elliott Pacific Lutheran 28:06.27 87
137 Walker, Joey Highline CC 28:07.91 88
138 Williams, Evan Seattle Runn 28:12.56 89
139 Cunliffe, BJ Simon Fraser 28:13.34
140 Jones, Aaron Evergreen St. 28:13.79 90
141 Nelson, Alex Saint Martin's 28:13.99 91
142 Ten Fingers, Logan Clark College 28:14.18 92
143 Deshazer, Brandon Northwest U. 28:16.67
144 Brandt, Cory Highline CC 28:19.41 93
145 Hansen, Alex Ubc Okanagan Heat 28:20.23 94
146 Bonnell, Brendon Pacific Lutheran 28:20.84 95
147 Heckman, Jasper Saint Martin's 28:21.60 96
148 Jones, Wes Evergreen St. 28:25.36 97
149 Marshall, Jack Puget Sound 28:25.71
150 Willis, Dean Northwest U. 28:30.34
151 Herde, Eric Pacific Lutheran 28:32.65 98
152 Bisignano, Joe Club Northwest 28:35.07 99
153 Thomas, Ben Pacific (Ore.) 28:35.60 100
154 Gamza, Evan Lewis & Clark 28:36.37 101
155 Soto, Bryan Puget Sound 28:39.66
156 Cintron, Christian Green River CC 28:40.89
157 Logan, Lance Eastside Runners 28:41.63
158 Miles, James British Columbia 28:45.06
159 O'Hearn, John Club Northwest 28:47.31 102
160 Hoffman, Luke Whitworth 28:49.39
161 Mogen, Charlie Pacific Lutheran 28:49.98 103
162 Langtry, Andrew Puget Sound 28:51.10
163 House, Deshar Highline CC 28:51.17 104
164 Muhn, Andrew Lewis & Clark 28:52.28
165 Joyce, Chris Seattle Runn 28:53.33 105
166 MacLean, Nick Ubc Okanagan Heat 28:55.49 106
167 Kullberg, Matt Highline CC 28:56.13 107
168 Wong, Mackenzie Ubc Okanagan Heat 29:01.07 108
169 Michael, Aaron Saint Martin's 29:01.40
170 Griffis, Logan Northwest U. 29:06.14
171 Ledridge, Justin Clark College 29:09.12 109
172 Halford, Jackson Central Washington 29:11.90
173 Mackay, Eliot Pacific (Ore.) 29:12.05 110
174 Stewart, Flynn Puget Sound 29:24.95
175 Coombs, Stephen Seattle Pacific 29:29.29
176 Cannon, David Club Northwest 29:31.43 111
177 Stalun, Jeffrey Unattached 29:42.35
178 Chappell, Rowan Evergreen St. 29:45.10 112
179 Dunning, Egan Pacific Lutheran 29:47.02 113
180 Williams, Lewis Pacific (Ore.) 29:48.28 114
181 Andersen, Jordan Eastside Runners 30:06.25
182 Damo, Lordd Xavier Pacific (Ore.) 30:10.02
183 Degarmore, Brandon Green River CC 30:14.97
184 Nistrian, Issachar Highline CC 30:45.60 115
185 LeBelle, Sean Evergreen St. 30:48.73 116
186 Fry, Kramer Evergreen St. 30:55.82 117
187 Beal, Matt Pacific Lutheran 30:58.73
188 Hayes, Austin Pacific Lutheran 31:31.84
189 Ashby, Graham Puget Sound 31:33.97
190 Lugenbeal, Isaac Green River CC 31:41.79
191 Niemeyer, Patrick Seattle Runn 32:13.67 118
192 Bartholomew, Max Pacific Lutheran 32:45.07
193 Brandt, Robert Lewis & Clark 33:09.81
194 Hoerlein, Jon Eastside Runners 33:40.29
195 Aust, Matt Pacific Lutheran 33:54.36
196 Alvarez, James-Victor Pacific Lutheran 33:57.20
197 McKay, Peter Club Northwest 37:16.97 119
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 British Columbia 41 1 4 5 13 18 22 26
Total Time: 2:06:27.10
Average: 25:17.42
2 Western Washington 48 6 8 9 11 14 17 21
Total Time: 2:07:12.64
Average: 25:26.53
3 Simon Fraser 111 15 19 20 28 29 35 36
Total Time: 2:09:11.12
Average: 25:50.23
4 Puget Sound 149 7 10 31 48 53 72 80
Total Time: 2:10:48.50
Average: 26:09.70
5 Lewis & Clark 175 12 16 39 51 57 77 101
Total Time: 2:11:51.42
Average: 26:22.29
6 Whitworth 188 23 27 33 44 61 62 76
Total Time: 2:11:54.81
Average: 26:22.97
7 Seattle Pacific 220 30 34 42 56 58 67 73
Total Time: 2:13:01.84
Average: 26:36.37
8 Central Washington 245 32 45 47 55 66 69 74
Total Time: 2:14:15.03
Average: 26:51.01
9 Saint Martin's 252 25 40 50 52 85 91 96
Total Time: 2:14:36.13
Average: 26:55.23
10 Seattle Running Club 278 24 43 59 63 89 105 118
Total Time: 2:15:21.35
Average: 27:04.27
11 Clark College 296 38 41 46 79 92 109
Total Time: 2:16:07.54
Average: 27:13.51
12 Pacific (Ore.) 326 2 54 84 86 100 110 114
Total Time: 2:16:33.18
Average: 27:18.64
13 Green River CC 346 60 65 68 75 78 82 83
Total Time: 2:17:47.58
Average: 27:33.52
14 Pacific Lutheran 354 3 71 87 95 98 103 113
Total Time: 2:17:38.87
Average: 27:31.78
15 Club Northwest 413 37 64 99 102 111 119
Total Time: 2:20:32.70
Average: 28:06.54
16 Ubc Okanagan Heat 459 70 81 94 106 108
Total Time: 2:21:53.90
Average: 28:22.78
17 Evergreen St. 464 49 90 97 112 116 117
Total Time: 2:24:13.38
Average: 28:50.68
18 Highline CC 507 88 93 104 107 115
Total Time: 2:25:00.22
Average: 29:00.05
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Peloquin, Brenna 11 Gig Harbor 17:40.15 1
2 Goecke, Nicole 12 Prairie 17:44.48 2
3 Hogencamp, Caitlyn 12 Auburn Mountainview 17:54.01 3
4 Bester, Briegan 10 Central Valley 17:57.94 4
5 Beauchene, Megan 12 Kamiakin 18:09.97 5
6 Tello, Elise 12 Eisenhower 18:17.76 6
7 Sanchez, Kaylee 10 Kamiakin 18:19.37 7
8 Hutchinson, Nicole Hershey Harrier 18:27.24
9 Olive, Izzi 10 Garfield 18:33.08 8
10 Kingma, Brooke 11 Henry Jackson 18:34.60 9
11 Western, Audrey 12 University Prep 18:40.34
12 Pena, Alyssa 12 Eisenhower 18:41.99 10
13 Carr, Hazel 11 Northwest 18:47.72
14 Rawlins, Jessica 12 Henry Jackson 18:48.49 11
15 Sharp, Natalie 11 Garfield 19:05.54 12
16 Smith, Heidi 9 Glacier Peak 19:05.97 13
17 Glenski, Megan 10 Eisenhower 19:06.44 14
18 Davis, Megan 12 Glacier Peak 19:06.92 15
19 Charleson, Mary 12 Henry Jackson 19:07.91 16
20 Kettel, Hailey 12 Edmonds-Woodway 19:11.82 17
21 White, Sarah 11 Central Valley 19:13.08 18
22 Medved, Sarah 12 Westview 19:14.12 19
23 Gil, Samantha 12 Eisenhower 19:14.66 20
24 Steinhauer, Abbie 9 Mariner 19:17.52 21
25 Hylland, Emily 10 Henry Jackson 19:18.04 22
26 Mason, Ashley 11 Todd Beamer 19:19.04 23
27 Northrop, Samantha 12 Glacier Peak 19:20.16 24
28 Ferris, Jamie 11 Prairie 19:21.01 25
29 Scheer, Rebecca 12 Westview 19:22.17 26
30 Thompson, Grace Hershey Harrier 19:25.73
31 Brooks, Brittany 12 Kamiakin 19:26.51 27
32 Kinison, Dandelion 10 Lake Stevens 19:26.64 28
33 Boyer, Kayla 10 Central Valley 19:27.06 29
34 Bruns, Michaela 11 Prairie 19:29.90 30
35 Kennard, Madeline 10 Garfield 19:29.96 31
36 Church, Natalie 9 Glacier Peak 19:33.02 32
37 Nelson, Kearan 9 Central Valley 19:34.85 33
38 Dittmann, Katherine 11 Glacier Peak 19:35.10 34
39 Crump, Brielle 10 Central Valley 19:35.14 35
40 Nelson, Miranda 10 Gig Harbor 19:35.50 36
41 Marshall, Sophie 10 Wenatchee 19:36.66 37
42 McCrum, Brittany 12 Wenatchee 19:36.88 38
43 Beard, Ashley 9 Central Valley 19:37.62 39
44 Do, Lily 11 Todd Beamer 19:43.07 40
45 Larios, Viviana 12 Eisenhower 19:45.75 41
46 Considine, Liliana 12 Westview 19:48.11 42
47 Guenther, Kylie 12 Gig Harbor 19:48.97 43
48 Nelson, Mackenzie 10 Gig Harbor 19:50.11 44
49 Janousek, Emma 10 Arlington 19:51.22 45
50 Meyer, Emily 12 Gig Harbor 19:51.47 46
51 Lower, Emma 11 Garfield 19:52.32 47
52 Asplund, Lindsay 11 Prairie 19:59.01 48
53 Rude, Cassidy 11 Arlington 19:59.08 49
54 Gastineau, Lauren 11 Westview 20:00.55 50
55 Ingram, Mikayla 12 Glacier Peak 20:01.16 51
56 Longstreth, Haley 11 Glacier Peak 20:02.07 52
57 Castandeda, Gracie 10 Arlington 20:03.43 53
58 Huang, Teresa 10 Westview 20:05.86 54
59 Haldeman, Kathryn 12 Edmonds-Woodway 20:07.75 55
60 Meyer, McKenzie 10 Gig Harbor 20:10.67 56
61 Lowe, Lindsey 10 Kamiakin 20:12.04 57
62 Keaton, Bridget 11 Seattle Prep 20:12.71 58
63 Perrins, Jori 12 Kamiakin 20:15.06 59
64 Thody, Raquel 11 Wenatchee 20:22.53 60
65 True, Naomi 12 Garfield 20:29.01 61
66 Murphy, Amy 10 Nooksack Valley 20:29.37 62
67 Baddely, Olivia 9 Central Valley 20:31.19 63
68 Horn, Emma 10 Lake Stevens 20:31.25 64
69 Wassom, Ashley 12 Prairie 20:31.84 65
70 McCarthy, Caroline 9 Eisenhower 20:32.84 66
71 Murie, Ashley 12 Wenatchee 20:34.74 67
72 Gipson, Theresa 11 Lake Stevens 20:35.45 68
73 Nazarino, Sarah 11 Garfield 20:36.19 69
74 Todd, Sarah 12 Henry Jackson 20:37.99 70
75 Sowards, Rachel 12 Lakewood 20:39.34 71
76 de La Combe, Savannah 11 Eisenhower 20:39.39 72
77 Harrison, Lauren 11 Gig Harbor 20:39.63 73
78 Albro, Britney 10 Lakewood 20:40.89 74
79 Hammer, Allison 12 Auburn Mountainview 20:42.46 75
80 Moon, Emily 11 Kamiakin 20:44.09 76
81 Throndsen, Darby 11 Lakewood 20:47.08 77
82 Horton, Lucy 11 Central Valley 20:49.19
83 Tompkins, Nicole 11 Prairie 20:52.02 78
84 Knowles, Ellen 11 Lakewood 20:53.95 79
85 Meza, Alondra 12 Lakewood 20:55.85 80
86 Gaudin, Marie 10 Arlington 20:57.44 81
87 Whitehead, Lilly 10 Lakewood 21:00.17 82
88 Bosserman, Maddy 12 Seattle Prep 21:02.73 83
89 Kuhns, Kelsey 9 Westview 21:03.79 84
90 Arnold, Rachel 11 Federal Way 21:04.11 85
91 Newman, Sara 12 Lakewood 21:08.19 86
92 Davis, Evelyn 10 Northwest 21:09.23
93 Willenbrock, Kelsea 12 Gig Harbor 21:09.53
94 Shirey, Shanelle 11 Arlington 21:13.88 87
95 Wapato, Lindsey 11 Wenatchee 21:15.41 88
96 Espinoza, Celine 12 Lakewood 21:17.40
97 Main, Lacey 12 Lake Stevens 21:17.63 89
98 Gardner, Chloe 12 Nooksack Valley 21:17.91 90
99 Lenway, Alaina 12 Glacier Peak 21:18.63
100 Trinidad, Sidney 9 Arlington 21:19.17 91
101 Kahn, Elena 11 Wenatchee 21:19.39 92
102 Smith, Cassidi 12 Todd Beamer 21:20.44 93
103 Kendrick, Ariya 10 Federal Way 21:25.65 94
104 Jacobus, Kayla 12 Federal Way 21:27.18 95
105 Boswell, Alexa 10 Cascade-Everett 21:27.84 96
106 Mesenbring, Ana 11 Garfield 21:28.86 97
107 Pischer, Anna 12 Henry Jackson 21:29.38 98
108 McQuaig, Marit 12 Wenatchee 21:29.66 99
109 Fitzgerald, Kathryn 11 Kamiakin 21:30.76 100
110 Mendoza, Angela 10 Todd Beamer 21:31.12 101
111 Green, Anna 11 Lake Stevens 21:31.72 102
112 Orren, Miquette 11 Kamiakin 21:32.10
113 Graham, Twig 11 Seattle Prep 21:32.41 103
114 Schackman, Rachel 9 Lake Stevens 21:32.72 104
115 McCammon, Molly 9 Northwest 21:35.37
116 Ericksen, Kristin 11 Hazen 21:37.05 105
117 Fleming, Rachael 12 Arlington 21:40.27 106
118 Webber-Bruya, Ann 12 Northwest 21:40.34
119 Kline, Rachelle 12 Auburn Mountainview 21:47.19 107
120 Carlson, Ashley 12 Cascade-Everett 21:50.51 108
121 Jackson, Kelly 12 Nooksack Valley 21:56.73 109
122 Faricy, Megan 10 Seattle Prep 21:58.40 110
123 Ruka, Katelyn 12 Westview 21:58.75 111
124 Dolo, Aminata 11 Federal Way 22:02.58 112
125 Kern, Elizabeth 12 Arlington 22:04.59
126 Kim, Susan 10 Edmonds-Woodway 22:05.82 113
127 Hendricks, Nora 11 Seattle Prep 22:07.28 114
128 Petrillo, Sarah 11 Westview 22:14.02
129 Barth, Jessa 10 Todd Beamer 22:14.78 115
130 Mendoza, Alyssa 10 Todd Beamer 22:18.36 116
131 Ridiros, Chanel 11 Mariner 22:20.85 117
132 Odom, Alyssa 10 Todd Beamer 22:20.86 118
133 Santos, Jamie 11 Lake Stevens 22:29.25 119
134 Radford, Kaitlyn 10 Federal Way 22:29.53 120
135 Klein, Courtney 11 Lake Stevens 22:30.54
136 Redford, Amanda 12 Cascade-Everett 22:46.46 121
137 Jose, Jessica 10 Nooksack Valley 22:48.06 122
138 Jobe, Julia 10 Wenatchee 22:54.68
139 Kelly, Megan 10 Edmonds-Woodway 22:55.72 123
140 Callen, Isabel 9 Edmonds-Woodway 23:03.18 124
141 Piazza, Alisha 12 Hazen 23:06.88 125
142 Elbert, Sara 9 Cascade-Everett 23:15.05 126
143 Freitas, Gillian 11 Prairie 23:18.21 127
144 Ivey, Molly 10 Todd Beamer 23:21.48
145 Angeles, Ari 10 Mariner 23:35.12 128
146 Madrigal, Jaidacyn 10 Cascade-Everett 23:43.40 129
147 Rumbaugh, Alyssa 11 Auburn Mountainview 23:51.16 130
148 Rios Flores, Lucia 11 Hazen 24:00.24 131
149 Brown, Melanie 12 Nooksack Valley 24:18.52 132
150 Gutierrez-Perez, Lorena 10 Mariner 24:23.19 133
151 Tran, Zette 9 Federal Way 24:30.11 134
152 Stroud, Sasha 9 Federal Way 24:44.67 135
153 Dunne, Katie Hazen 25:06.97 136
154 Van, Honglam 9 Mariner 25:17.70 137
155 Virnig, Delaney 10 Auburn Mountainview 25:22.26 138
156 Cazares, Maria 10 Nooksack Valley 25:43.61 139
157 Debrock, Alexis Hazen 25:49.02 140
158 Kuhnly, Naomi 9 Federal Way 25:49.42
159 Nazarchuk, Lilya 9 Mariner 26:23.15 141
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eisenhower 91 6 10 14 20 41 66 72
Total Time: 1:35:06.60
Average: 19:01.32
2 Glacier Peak 118 13 15 24 32 34 51 52
Total Time: 1:36:41.17
Average: 19:20.24
3 Central Valley 119 4 18 29 33 35 39 63
Total Time: 1:35:48.07
Average: 19:09.62
4 Henry Jackson 128 9 11 16 22 70 98
Total Time: 1:36:27.03
Average: 19:17.41
5 Kamiakin 155 5 7 27 57 59 76 100
Total Time: 1:36:22.95
Average: 19:16.59
6 Garfield 159 8 12 31 47 61 69 97
Total Time: 1:37:29.91
Average: 19:29.99
7 Gig Harbor 170 1 36 43 44 46 56 73
Total Time: 1:36:46.20
Average: 19:21.24
8 Prairie 170 2 25 30 48 65 78 127
Total Time: 1:37:06.24
Average: 19:25.25
9 Westview 191 19 26 42 50 54 84 111
Total Time: 1:38:30.81
Average: 19:42.17
10 Wenatchee 290 37 38 60 67 88 92 99
Total Time: 1:41:26.22
Average: 20:17.25
11 Arlington 315 45 49 53 81 87 91 106
Total Time: 1:42:05.05
Average: 20:25.01
12 Lake Stevens 351 28 64 68 89 102 104 119
Total Time: 1:43:22.69
Average: 20:40.54
13 Todd Beamer 372 23 40 93 101 115 116 118
Total Time: 1:44:08.45
Average: 20:49.69
14 Lakewood 381 71 74 77 79 80 82 86
Total Time: 1:43:57.11
Average: 20:47.43
15 Edmonds-Woodway 432 17 55 113 123 124
Total Time: 1:47:24.29
Average: 21:28.86
16 Auburn Mountainview 453 3 75 107 130 138
Total Time: 1:49:37.08
Average: 21:55.42
17 Seattle Prep 468 58 83 103 110 114
Total Time: 1:46:53.53
Average: 21:22.71
18 Federal Way 506 85 94 95 112 120 134 135
Total Time: 1:48:29.05
Average: 21:41.81
19 Nooksack Valley 515 62 90 109 122 132 139
Total Time: 1:50:50.59
Average: 22:10.12
20 Mariner 536 21 117 128 133 137 141
Total Time: 1:54:54.38
Average: 22:58.88
21 Cascade-Everett 580 96 108 121 126 129
Total Time: 1:53:03.26
Average: 22:36.66
22 Hazen 637 105 125 131 136 140
Total Time: 1:59:40.16
Average: 23:56.04
Event 3 Women 6k Run CC College Invi
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Flood, Katie Washington 20:25 1
2 Potratz-Lee, Allix Vandal Track Club 20:44
3 Knight, Katie Washington 20:47 2
4 Miller, Liberty Washington 20:47 3
5 Meyers, Maddie Washington 20:48 4
6 Kiser, Hannah Idaho 20:50 5
7 Gomez, Kinsey Oregon State 20:55 6
8 Weber, Emily Oregon State 21:08 7
9 Raudenbush, Halie Idaho 21:14 8
10 Fulton, Eleanor Washington 21:15 9
11 Cavalluzzo, Holly Oregon State 21:15 10
12 Johnson, Justine Washington 21:16 11
13 Flanagan, Kaylee Washington 21:28 12
14 Bergam, Lauren Gonzaga 21:32 13
15 Mittelstaedt, Hannah Seattle U. 21:42 14
16 Johnson, Erin Washington 21:46
17 Jones, Maggie Gonzaga 21:48 15
18 Martinez, Sandra Oregon State 21:50 16
19 Hammerle, Lauren Seattle U. 21:50 17
20 Linton, CharLee Washington St. 21:52 18
21 Width, Kristiane Oregon State 21:53 19
22 Nowlin, Taylor Oregon State 21:54 20
23 Curatilo, Sophie Seattle U. 21:56 21
24 Evans, Amelia Gonzaga 21:59 22
25 Siemens, Alex Idaho 22:00 23
26 Larson, Abby Idaho 22:00 24
27 Culver, Katy Gonzaga 22:00 25
28 Kelly, Kira Oregon State 22:01 26
29 Stanton, Holly Idaho 22:02 27
30 Butterworth, Alycia Idaho 22:04 28
31 Davis, Madison Seattle U. 22:06 29
32 Zalud, Courtney Washington St. 22:06 30
33 Dwyer, Emily Washington St. 22:07 31
34 Ginther, Ally Idaho 22:08 32
35 Condos, Kiah Washington St. 22:09 33
36 Knight, Abby Washington St. 22:12 34
37 Fraher, Alison Gonzaga 22:13 35
38 Schaer, Kelsi Oregon State 22:18
39 Morgan, Megan Washington 22:18
40 Paradis, Emily Idaho 22:19
41 Urcadez, Zoe Gonzaga 22:20 36
42 Rexus, Stephanie Idaho 22:24
43 Cherry, Taylor Gonzaga 22:24 37
44 Arrigoni, Caite Eastern Washington 22:25 38
45 Nielson, Aly Oregon State 22:28
46 Demaree, Adrienne Oregon State 22:33
47 de Laveaga, Taylor Seattle U. 22:37 39
48 Huschka, Breanna Washington 22:38
49 Smith, Elena Seattle U. 22:40 40
50 Sciocchetti, Alex Idaho 22:41
51 Rice, Lila Seattle U. 22:44 41
52 Johnson, Addi Gonzaga 22:46
53 Hunt, Haley Oregon State 22:48
54 Davis, Shelly Gonzaga 22:48
55 Lassere, Rebecca Seattle U. 22:50
56 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 22:51
57 Stolle, Jennifer Seattle U. 22:51
58 Balazs, Emma Idaho 22:53
59 Botti, Audrey Oregon State 22:54
60 Nichols, Allie Gonzaga 22:58
61 Beyer, Krista Gonzaga 22:59
62 Blanchet, Meghan Gonzaga 23:02
63 Pavey, Steffie Washington St. 23:19 42
64 McCann, Jordan Gonzaga 23:19
65 Lynch, Katie Eastern Washington 23:21 43
66 O'Connor Lenth, Moira Seattle U. 23:28
67 Arigo, Meghan Seattle U. 23:36
68 Standow, Ashlie Washington St. 23:37 44
69 Anderson, Monica Oregon State 23:37
70 Anderson, Emily Gonzaga 23:41
71 Stephenson, Jordin Washington St. 23:43
72 Hedberg, Emily Seattle U. 23:47
73 Davidson, Keeley Eastern Washington 23:50 45
74 Henderson, Amanda Washington St. 23:50
75 Clawson, Amy Seattle U. 23:55
76 Garcia, Alexys Washington St. 24:05
77 Wheeler, Jennifer Gonzaga 24:12
78 Chucka, Michaela Eastern Washington 24:21 46
79 Tolentino, Amy Seattle U. 24:24
80 Core, Amber Eastern Washington 24:42 47
81 Smith, Acacia Eastern Washington 24:49 48
82 Saunders, Lauren Gonzaga 25:00
83 Kruell, Haley Seattle U. 25:10
84 Frederick, Lindsay Seattle U. 25:22
85 Swanson, Brittney Eastern Washington 25:26 49
86 Brewington, Lauren Eastern Washington 25:39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Washington 19 1 2 3 4 9 11 12
Total Time: 1:44:02.00
Average: 20:48.40
2 Oregon State 58 6 7 10 16 19 20 26
Total Time: 1:47:01.00
Average: 21:24.20
3 Idaho 87 5 8 23 24 27 28 32
Total Time: 1:48:06.00
Average: 21:37.20
4 Gonzaga 110 13 15 22 25 35 36 37
Total Time: 1:49:32.00
Average: 21:54.40
5 Seattle U. 120 14 17 21 29 39 40 41
Total Time: 1:50:11.00
Average: 22:02.20
6 Washington St. 146 18 30 31 33 34 42 44
Total Time: 1:50:26.00
Average: 22:05.20
7 Eastern Washington 219 38 43 45 46 47 48 49
Total Time: 1:58:39.00
Average: 23:43.80
Event 4 Men 8k Run CC College Invi
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nelson, Aaron Washington 23:50.55 1
2 Chavez, Isaac Chico State 23:52.43
3 King, Tyler Washington 24:05.21 2
4 Goodwin, Sumner Unattached 24:08.17
5 Roche, Nick Gonzaga 24:08.85 3
6 Kimpel, Andrew Unattached 24:10.41
7 Simon, Meron Washington 24:12.96 4
8 Gonzales, Andrew Washington St. 24:13.56 5
9 Gradone, Dayne Chico State 24:13.97
10 Helbling, Cody Idaho 24:14.01 6
11 Shaffer, Forrest Washington St. 24:14.23 7
12 George, Lee Washington St. 24:16.01 8
13 Milam, Willie Gonzaga 24:16.78 9
14 Gardner, Andrew Washington 24:18.65 10
15 Fraley, Troy Gonzaga 24:24.00 11
16 Branch, Kyle Gonzaga 24:25.17 12
17 Gilbert, Colby Unattached 24:25.41
18 Yorks, Izaic Unattached 24:26.54
19 Beattie, Aaron Washington 24:28.54 13
20 Whelan, John Washington St. 24:29.45 14
21 Smith, Jacob Washington 24:31.28 15
22 McGuirk, Alex Chico State 24:32.08
23 Nelson, Blake Washington 24:33.29 16
24 Walgren, Robert Unattached 24:33.78
25 Boersma, Nicholas Idaho 24:34.51 17
26 Cisneros, Alfonso Chico State 24:35.38
27 Mora, Aaron Chico State 24:40.77
28 Thomas, Aaron Chico State 24:42.83
29 Sanchez, Johnny Chico State 24:43.54
30 Harris, Nick Washington 24:43.69
31 Yarnall, AJ Unattached 24:44.01
32 Comeaux, Angelo Unattached 24:45.52
33 Cummings, Timothy Washington 24:55.04
34 Johnsen, Conner Washington St. 24:56.86 18
35 Coughlin, Jamie Unattached 25:00.74
36 Ricardi, John Club Northwest 25:03.15
37 Barkhaus, Erik Seattle Runn 25:03.55
38 Haselnus, Jackson Washington St. 25:04.18 19
39 Winegar, Brett Club Northwest 25:05.06
40 Lunder, Danny Gonzaga 25:06.43 20
41 Overbay, Collin Unattached 25:07.68
42 Vargas, Santos Idaho 25:11.42 21
43 Crichlow, Matthew Gonzaga 25:13.54 22
44 Wakefield, Todd Washington St. 25:15.78 23
45 Phillips, Andy Gonzaga 25:16.92 24
46 Delcourt, Tim Idaho 25:18.09 25
47 Day, Mickey Idaho 25:18.59 26
48 Fischer, Ned Gonzaga 25:19.48
49 McLaughlin, Nathan Seattle U. 25:21.26 27
50 Montgomery, Mitchell Washington 25:21.46
51 O'Neil, Cameron Club Northwest 25:24.57
52 Williams, Keith Unattached 25:26.58
53 Goldizen, Ian Gonzaga 25:31.38
54 Davis, Scott Gonzaga 25:35.41
55 Van Deynze, Braeden Gonzaga 25:38.50
56 Matwichuk, Michael Unattached 25:41.78
57 Arroyo, Gus Seattle U. 25:45.32 28
58 Sundwall, Sean Club Northwest 25:47.13
59 Stark, Nathan Idaho 25:48.36 29
60 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham Seattle U. 25:49.43 30
61 Kutsch, Steven Eastern Washington 25:50.88
62 Stout, Benjamin Gonzaga 25:52.45
63 Walsh, Spencer Club Northwest 25:55.80
64 Herrera, Caleb Seattle U. 25:57.42 31
65 Thor, David Unattached 25:58.88
66 Garrard, Zac Gonzaga 25:59.17
67 Temple, Alec Gonzaga 25:59.40
68 Baklund, Jeff Seattle U. 26:01.64 32
69 Morris, Henry Gonzaga 26:05.43
70 Charbonneau, Joseph Unattached 26:06.73
71 Dittell, Sandy Unattached 26:13.88
72 Flannery, Tyler Seattle U. 26:16.67 33
73 Hensley, Travis Unattached 26:30.16
74 Fisher, Christopher Unattached 26:31.79
75 VanDooren, Tyler Club Northwest 26:37.15
76 Black, Christopher Idaho 26:40.96 34
77 Rodrigues, Louis Unattached 26:48.49
78 Rodriquez, Christian Unattached 26:50.48
79 Choate, Morgan Idaho 26:52.34
80 Hille, Miles Seattle U. 26:58.48 35
81 Hollenbeck, Sean Idaho 27:10.81
82 Oser, Austin Unattached 27:11.31
83 Olivas, Quin Eastern Washington 27:11.64
84 Bath, Sterling Unattached 27:16.55
85 Sanchez, AJ Unattached 27:19.95
86 Simpson, Alex Washington St. 27:37.50
87 Hayes, Conner Seattle U. 28:09.34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Washington 30 1 2 4 10 13 15 16
Total Time: 2:00:55.91
Average: 24:11.19
2 Washington St. 52 5 7 8 14 18 19 23
Total Time: 2:02:10.11
Average: 24:26.03
3 Gonzaga 55 3 9 11 12 20 22 24
Total Time: 2:02:21.23
Average: 24:28.25
4 Idaho 95 6 17 21 25 26 29 34
Total Time: 2:04:36.62
Average: 24:55.33
5 Seattle U. 148 27 28 30 31 32 33 35
Total Time: 2:08:55.07
Average: 25:47.02
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hardy, Joe 12 Seattle Prep 14:47.20 1
2 Stanish, Cameron 12 Garfield 14:58.22 2
3 Moussa, Mahmoud 12 Gig Harbor 15:08.88 3
4 Beck, Wolfgang 12 Gig Harbor 15:08.99 4
5 Peloquin, Tristan 11 Gig Harbor 15:09.06 5
6 Carroll, Logan 12 Gig Harbor 15:09.10 6
7 Kraal, Garrett 12 Kamiakin 15:14.54 7
8 Olson, Jadon 12 Henry Jackson 15:15.40 8
9 Schreiber, Drew 12 Eisenhower 15:17.24 9
10 Roe, Aaron 11 Henry Jackson 15:18.77 10
11 Christman, Cole 11 Wenatchee 15:19.75 11
12 Hayes, Dylan 12 Garfield 15:21.58 12
13 Glade, Cameron 11 Kamiakin 15:28.74 13
14 Haller, Miler 11 Edmonds-Woodway 15:28.93 14
15 Stewart, Mitch 12 Federal Way 15:30.49 15
16 Davis, Douglas 11 Lakewood 15:34.92 16
17 Snyder, Andrew 11 Kamiakin 15:38.87 17
18 Mahony, Ben 11 Eisenhower 15:43.43 18
19 Simon, Mussie 12 Federal Way 15:46.93 19
20 Stewart, Spencer 10 Eisenhower 15:48.51 20
21 Peet, Graham 11 Northwest 15:50.89 21
22 Leary, Keenan 12 Seattle Prep 15:51.43 22
23 Martin, Sam 12 Wenatchee 15:52.21 23
24 Rotter, Christian 10 Auburn Mountainview 15:53.05 24
25 Taylor, Tristan 12 Henry Jackson 15:53.14 25
26 Fishburn, Phillip 10 Kamiakin 15:54.42 26
27 Smith, Keagan 12 Glacier Peak 15:55.01 27
28 Sanchez, Daniel 12 Kamiakin 15:56.01 28
29 Abraha, Michael Kwantlen Park 15:57.09
30 Simpson, Hunter 10 University 15:57.12 29
31 Brooks, Ben 11 Kamiakin 15:57.77 30
32 Darrah, Mitchell 12 Lakewood 15:57.93 31
33 Medina, Jesus 12 Eisenhower 15:59.90 32
34 Benner, Gage 12 Eisenhower 16:00.32 33
35 Jex, Austin 11 Todd Beamer 16:03.18 34
36 Christianson, Brent 12 Kamiakin 16:03.98 35
37 Hutchens, Ben 12 University 16:06.14 36
38 Tonelli, Ben 12 Garfield 16:08.93 37
39 Reischling, Andy 11 Seattle Prep 16:11.47 38
40 Tadesse, Nathan 11 North Surrey Sr 16:12.99
41 Smith, Taylor 12 University 16:14.02 39
42 Proctor, Tibebu 9 Northwest 16:14.03 40
43 Schlossman, Aaron 12 Garfield 16:15.21 41
44 Cabales, Drew 12 Lakewood 16:17.53 42
45 Anderson, Glen 12 Westview 16:19.68 43
46 Wallace, Noah 9 Lake Stevens 16:21.67 44
47 Shields, Charles 12 Gig Harbor 16:21.72 45
48 Bush, Zach 12 Lake Stevens 16:22.27 46
49 Shields, Jack 9 Gig Harbor 16:24.73 47
50 Ainsworth, Steven 12 Henry Jackson 16:25.38 48
51 Britt, Isaiah 11 Lake Stevens 16:26.47 49
52 Tindel, Corey 12 University 16:29.21 50
53 Arnold, Garren 10 Glacier Peak 16:30.55 51
54 Tafere, Haftom 12 Todd Beamer 16:32.62 52
55 Vargas, Miguel 10 Eisenhower 16:32.68 53
56 Castillo, David 12 Lake Stevens 16:33.81 54
57 Olson, Dylan 12 Cascade-Everett 16:34.90 55
58 Motsiff, Timothy 11 Westview 16:36.20 56
59 Smith, Zach 12 Glacier Peak 16:36.96 57
60 Hansen, Blake 12 Todd Beamer 16:37.26 58
61 Anand, Nikhil 10 Westview 16:38.08 59
62 Ripley, Isaac 11 Glacier Peak 16:38.86 60
63 Horne, James 11 Glacier Peak 16:40.01 61
64 Gruber, Seth 12 University 16:40.74 62
65 Chaves, Efren 10 Henry Jackson 16:41.12 63
66 Justo, Zach 11 Eisenhower 16:42.33 64
67 Wagner, Jackson 11 Cascade-Everett 16:44.81 65
68 Beamer, Nathan 10 Arlington 16:45.35 66
69 Pratt, Jeff 12 Glacier Peak 16:46.78 67
70 Cooper, Alex 11 Lakewood 16:47.19 68
71 Psyhogeos, Thomas 11 Seattle Prep 16:47.19 69
72 Beswick, Trevor 12 Kamiakin 16:47.57
73 Lane, Austen 11 Wenatchee 16:49.17 70
74 Nichols, Morgan 12 Westview 16:49.43 71
75 Maciel, Jose 11 Eisenhower 16:51.09
76 Ramos, Nathan 10 Henry Jackson 16:53.24 72
77 Durall, Tyler 10 University 16:53.29 73
78 Andrew, Peiter 10 Arlington 16:53.48 74
79 Gill, Jeffrey 11 Glacier Peak 16:54.50 75
80 Shipley, Vinny 12 Cascade-Everett 16:57.99 76
81 Thompson, Jack 11 Henry Jackson 16:59.10 77
82 Novak, Cortlend 10 Lake Stevens 16:59.80 78
83 Yee, Brandon 11 Henry Jackson 17:00.10
84 Cunetta, Nick 12 Garfield 17:00.86 79
85 Lovercamp, Reid 11 Wenatchee 17:01.33 80
86 Gregory, Ryan 10 Gig Harbor 17:02.03 81
87 Low, Connor 10 Federal Way 17:02.92 82
88 Harrison, Elliot 12 Edmonds-Woodway 17:03.20 83
89 Smith, Connor 12 Lakewood 17:06.30 84
90 Mattingly, Duncan 12 Lake Stevens 17:07.23 85
91 Cauvel, Daniel 10 Westview 17:07.70 86
92 Allen, Trevor 9 Lake Stevens 17:10.99 87
93 Fletcher, Adam 12 Gig Harbor 17:11.89
94 Comerford, Ben 12 Arlington 17:12.14 88
95 Davis, Preston 12 Lakewood 17:12.83 89
96 Yang, Benjamin 10 Edmonds-Woodway 17:13.12 90
97 Lurbur, Moses 9 Wenatchee 17:15.16 91
98 Underwood, Ryan 12 A.C. Davis 17:15.82 92
99 Schmerber, Jake 12 Westview 17:17.46 93
100 Lico, Matthew 10 Seattle Prep 17:18.36 94
101 Eslami, Noushyar 11 Edmonds-Woodway 17:19.91 95
102 Barene, Michael 10 Arlington 17:24.42 96
103 Kubay, Daniel 12 Todd Beamer 17:25.13 97
104 McFadden, Dakota 11 Westview 17:27.02 98
105 Galindo-Navarro, Daniel 12 Seattle Prep 17:27.27 99
106 Thomas, Andrew 12 Glacier Peak 17:27.31
107 Taylor, Matthew 10 Arlington 17:27.85 100
108 Jacobs-Forster, Carson 11 A.C. Davis 17:28.15 101
109 Alexander, Fasil 12 Garfield 17:29.37 102
110 Zucati, Jonah 11 Auburn Mountainview 17:30.61 103
111 King, Shay 12 Arlington 17:30.66 104
112 James, Cooper 11 Everett 17:30.79 105
113 Yonas, Beniam 11 Federal Way 17:32.35 106
114 Hurt, Evan 11 Cascade-Everett 17:36.89 107
115 Sanchez, Rudy 11 A.C. Davis 17:37.48 108
116 Britt, Garrett 11 Wenatchee 17:40.43 109
117 Reid, Chase 11 Lake Stevens 17:42.38
118 Taylor, Nicholas 12 Arlington 17:45.66 110
119 Schrader, Danny 11 Todd Beamer 17:45.71 111
120 Singh, Gorav 10 Hazen 17:51.09 112
121 Anderson, Spencer 12 Mariner 17:52.04 113
122 Marcantuono, Daniel 10 Westview 17:53.35
123 Smith, Caleb 11 Arlington 17:53.69
124 Aitken, Kyle 11 Edmonds-Woodway 17:58.15 114
125 Thompson, Matt 12 Garfield 17:59.41 115
126 Mondzac, Max 11 Northwest 18:00.61 116
127 Ryan, Jake 12 Lakewood 18:04.13 117
128 Henrichsen, Jacob 10 Edmonds-Woodway 18:05.31 118
129 Bunnell, Kyle Hazen 18:08.30 119
130 Bishop, Steven 10 Cascade-Everett 18:08.68 120
131 Cortezzo, Jonah 10 Edmonds-Woodway 18:13.16 121
132 Jensen, Aidan 11 Seattle Prep 18:16.45 122
133 VanWechel, Jaden 11 Todd Beamer 18:18.99 123
134 Casillas, Diego 10 Mariner 18:19.24 124
135 Forward, Jonathan 10 Federal Way 18:20.27 125
136 Ahearn, Mathew Hazen 18:20.74 126
137 House, Kepler 12 Todd Beamer 18:21.98 127
138 Wibmer, Austin 11 Hazen 18:23.29 128
139 Havener, Edmund 9 Everett 18:25.76 129
140 Angelos, Tim 11 Mariner 18:26.28 130
141 Griffen, Joseph 10 Federal Way 18:26.52 131
142 Most, Alex 11 Northwest 18:26.58 132
143 Brown, Austin 10 Todd Beamer 18:29.60
144 Bowser, Michael 12 Hazen 18:30.62 133
145 Nguyen, John 12 Mariner 18:33.36 134
146 Zamora, Francisco 12 Everett 18:38.12 135
147 Barnhart, Donovan 9 Everett 18:39.08 136
148 Pringle, Justin 11 Wenatchee 18:39.29 137
149 Arteaga, Roberto 11 A.C. Davis 18:40.17 138
150 Howlett, Derrick 9 Auburn Mountainview 18:41.07 139
151 Bush, Will 12 Northwest 18:42.15 140
152 Khan, Anindo 10 Edmonds-Woodway 18:43.47
153 Ainge, Matt Hershey Harrier 18:44.94
154 Whitehead, Ryan 12 Lakewood 18:47.06
155 Megalli, Samy 11 Northwest 18:47.48 141
156 Pope, Brandon 12 Cascade-Everett 18:50.17 142
157 Vazquez, Eduardo 12 Federal Way 18:52.26 143
158 Beardsley, Colt 10 Everett 18:55.35 144
159 Tran, Quan 11 Mariner 19:13.22 145
160 O'Connell, Isaac 10 Everett 19:14.34 146
161 Nguyen, Alvin 9 Mariner 19:16.05 147
162 Ketcham, Skyler 12 A.C. Davis 19:25.89 148
163 Cruz-Estrada, Juan 12 Mariner 19:33.22 149
164 Hernandez, Thomas 12 Federal Way 19:40.99
165 Kermoade, Klaiten 9 Everett 19:45.01 150
166 Morals, Jores 11 Auburn Mountainview 21:15.64 151
167 Harris, Matt 10 Auburn Mountainview 21:31.66 152
168 Stewart, Sean 9 Everett 22:30.35
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Gig Harbor 63 3 4 5 6 45 47 81
Total Time: 1:16:57.75
Average: 15:23.55
2 Kamiakin 91 7 13 17 26 28 30 35
Total Time: 1:18:12.58
Average: 15:38.52
3 Eisenhower 112 9 18 20 32 33 53 64
Total Time: 1:18:49.40
Average: 15:45.88
4 Henry Jackson 154 8 10 25 48 63 72 77
Total Time: 1:19:33.81
Average: 15:54.77
5 Garfield 171 2 12 37 41 79 102 115
Total Time: 1:19:44.80
Average: 15:56.96
6 University 216 29 36 39 50 62 73
Total Time: 1:21:27.23
Average: 16:17.45
7 Seattle Prep 224 1 22 38 69 94 99 122
Total Time: 1:20:55.65
Average: 16:11.13
8 Lakewood 241 16 31 42 68 84 89 117
Total Time: 1:21:43.87
Average: 16:20.78
9 Glacier Peak 256 27 51 57 60 61 67 75
Total Time: 1:22:21.39
Average: 16:28.28
10 Lake Stevens 271 44 46 49 54 78 85 87
Total Time: 1:22:44.02
Average: 16:32.81
11 Wenatchee 275 11 23 70 80 91 109 137
Total Time: 1:22:17.62
Average: 16:27.53
12 Westview 315 43 56 59 71 86 93 98
Total Time: 1:23:31.09
Average: 16:42.22
13 Federal Way 347 15 19 82 106 125 131 143
Total Time: 1:24:12.96
Average: 16:50.60
14 Todd Beamer 352 34 52 58 97 111 123 127
Total Time: 1:24:23.90
Average: 16:52.78
15 Edmonds-Woodway 396 14 83 90 95 114 118 121
Total Time: 1:25:03.31
Average: 17:00.67
16 Cascade-Everett 423 55 65 76 107 120 142
Total Time: 1:26:03.27
Average: 17:12.66
17 Arlington 424 66 74 88 96 100 104 110
Total Time: 1:25:43.24
Average: 17:08.65
18 Northwest 449 21 40 116 132 140 141
Total Time: 1:27:14.26
Average: 17:26.86
19 Auburn Mountainview 569 24 103 139 151 152
Total Time: 1:34:52.03
Average: 18:58.41
20 A.C. Davis 587 92 101 108 138 148
Total Time: 1:30:27.51
Average: 18:05.51
21 Hazen 618 112 119 126 128 133
Total Time: 1:31:14.04
Average: 18:14.81
22 Mariner 646 113 124 130 134 145 147 149
Total Time: 1:32:24.14
Average: 18:28.83
23 Everett 649 105 129 135 136 144 146 150
Total Time: 1:32:09.10
Average: 18:25.82
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Visaya, Alyssa 10 Eisenhower 20:06.12
2 Sevenants, Charlie 10 Glacier Peak 20:25.07 1
3 Sweowat, Heather 11 Eisenhower 20:26.39
4 Owens, Courtney 12 Central Valley 20:28.06 2
5 Hall, Keely 9 Lakewood 20:34.99 3
6 Hunter, Maiti 10 Glacier Peak 20:35.94 4
7 Delaney, Kate 10 Seattle Prep 20:38.13 5
8 Rivera, Kayla 10 Eisenhower 20:41.72
9 Boyle, Erin 9 Glacier Peak 20:45.29 6
10 Hogberg, Sidney 9 Central Valley 20:54.09 7
11 Allen, Sydney 12 A.C. Davis 20:55.15 8
12 Gross, Cole 9 Henry Jackson 20:55.46 9
13 Whybrew, Emma 10 Central Valley 21:00.61 10
14 Ellis, Maddie 12 Henry Jackson 21:06.95 11
15 Bisson, Raini 11 Kamiakin 21:18.13 12
16 Estrada, Alexia 11 Kamiakin 21:18.16 13
17 Benner, Dusti 9 Eisenhower 21:23.50
18 Gaffney, Katie 9 Glacier Peak 21:24.92 14
19 Renkens, Rachael 11 Glacier Peak 21:32.67 15
20 Barnes, Bostynn 11 Lake Stevens 21:33.69 16
21 William, Drew Everett 21:35.63
22 Bisson, Cortni 9 Kamiakin 21:36.30 17
23 Barr, Lindsey 11 Kamiakin 21:36.89 18
24 Orr, Sidney 11 Central Valley 21:37.67 19
25 Denke, Michaela 11 Kamiakin 21:38.25 20
26 Townsend, Emily 9 Glacier Peak 21:39.04 21
27 Perry, Amber 10 Kamiakin 21:41.08 22
28 Tabish, Molly 12 Central Valley 21:41.16 23
29 Eifert, McCaleb 11 Wenatchee 21:41.61 24
30 Wells-Edwards, Rowan Everett 21:41.86
31 Barnhart, Molly 12 Central Valley 21:44.57 25
32 England, Kelli 9 Central Valley 21:52.86 26
33 Sharp, Jessica 12 Gig Harbor 22:00.30 27
34 Thom, Neele 11 Glacier Peak 22:00.78 28
35 Hyde, Evie 10 Wenatchee 22:01.26 29
36 McCarthy, Kara 11 Central Valley 22:01.46
37 Vandette, Lauren 10 Gig Harbor 22:01.55 30
38 Farstad, Tonje 12 Wenatchee 22:01.78 31
39 Jesse, Madison 10 Central Valley 22:05.67
40 Schulte, Sierra 11 Lake Stevens 22:09.08 32
41 Smith, Alisa 12 Lakewood 22:09.64 33
42 Kazen, Katelyn 12 Arlington 22:12.91 34
43 Miller, Hailey 10 Gig Harbor 22:13.06 35
44 Ruppelius, Erika 12 Kamiakin 22:14.54 36
45 Haegeland, Emily 9 Lake Stevens 22:15.16 37
46 Dvorak, Diana 12 Gig Harbor 22:16.97 38
47 Bartlett, Callie 9 Auburn Mountainview 22:20.32
48 Williams, Shelby 10 Kamiakin 22:21.36
49 Swesey, Natalie 11 Central Valley 22:22.25
50 Jennings, Cassie 9 Lake Stevens 22:23.38 39
51 Mulligan, Kate 10 Garfield 22:35.15 40
52 Morrison, Maddy 11 Wenatchee 22:36.07 41
53 Golebiewski, Anna 10 Henry Jackson 22:39.82 42
54 Curtis, Reganne 9 Central Valley 22:40.58
55 Lauer, Courtney 12 Central Valley 22:41.19
56 Tornabene, Aria 9 Wenatchee 22:42.25 43
57 Beck, Tova 10 Gig Harbor 22:48.51 44
58 Cunningham, Mariah 12 Central Valley 22:51.87
59 Clark, Hunter 10 Lakewood 22:56.93 45
60 Coulson, Carlin 12 Central Valley 22:59.03
61 Glassy, Carly 10 Gig Harbor 23:00.33 46
62 Madsen, Kayla 10 Kamiakin 23:00.45
63 Low, Ashlynn 10 Arlington 23:02.99 47
64 Richards, Cylie 12 Kamiakin 23:03.21
65 Wright, Tori 9 Arlington 23:08.75 48
66 Nygard, Kirsten 11 Wenatchee 23:09.05 49
67 Blume-Harris, Bailey 9 Garfield 23:09.15 50
68 Moon, Brooke 9 Kamiakin 23:11.49
69 Poulsen, Erica 11 Central Valley 23:13.28
70 Forseth, Carolyn 11 Gig Harbor 23:13.62 51
71 Magana, Diana 12 A.C. Davis 23:15.91 52
72 Shields, Emily 9 Gig Harbor 23:20.50
73 Greco, Maria 12 Gig Harbor 23:22.50
74 McCurdy, Aslan 9 Seattle Prep 23:25.67 53
75 Whitsett, Sophia 11 Central Valley 23:26.63
76 Mackay, Rebecca 12 Central Valley 23:26.85
77 Sievert, Hannah 11 Gig Harbor 23:27.51
78 Ragsdale, Mallory 11 Henry Jackson 23:28.17 54
79 Williams, Lauren 11 Central Valley 23:29.02
80 Ilenstine, Gabby 12 Central Valley 23:29.27
81 Ferry, Alex 9 Garfield 23:30.62 55
82 Juarez, Cierra 12 A.C. Davis 23:30.75 56
83 Woodlief, Alyssa 10 Central Valley 23:33.83
84 Johnson, Natalie 11 Henry Jackson 23:34.49 57
85 Baumgartner, Winter 10 Henry Jackson 23:35.17 58
86 Yavorska, Dariya 9 Henry Jackson 23:36.17 59
87 Mulloy, Megan 10 Central Valley 23:37.32
88 Ylvisaker, Allyson 11 Seattle Prep 23:37.85 60
89 Borgal, Shione 10 Henry Jackson 23:39.81
90 Tift, Isabella 11 Arlington 23:43.61 61
91 Laurence, Kamryn 10 Henry Jackson 23:46.67
92 Erbeck, Jordan 9 Cascade-Everett 23:50.14 62
93 Andersen, Natalie 9 Seattle Prep 23:50.55 63
94 Kim, Nina 11 Glacier Peak 23:54.13
95 Chung, Hannah 10 Arlington 23:59.06 64
96 Rothschild, Sarah 11 Northwest 24:00.12 65
97 Ard, Eleanor 9 Kamiakin 24:00.19
98 Carr, Miranda 10 Arlington 24:00.32 66
99 Whyte, Charlotte 11 Northwest 24:03.64 67
100 Chann, Jessica 11 Henry Jackson 24:04.21
101 Uppal, Priya 12 University Prep 24:05.03
102 Willis, Marie Helen 10 Todd Beamer 24:07.99 68
103 Rawlins, Katy 9 Henry Jackson 24:13.69
104 Skiles, Laena 12 Lakewood 24:16.70 69
105 Madsen, Lindy 11 Gig Harbor 24:16.74
106 Arenz, Dana 12 Lakewood 24:18.40 70
107 Judd, Alicia 9 Central Valley 24:21.43
108 Richardson, Gretta 11 Seattle Prep 24:21.79 71
109 Weaver, Jenna 10 Central Valley 24:22.61
110 Ladzinski, Faith 12 Todd Beamer 24:23.92 72
111 Hilling, Abigail 9 Todd Beamer 24:27.20 73
112 Hunt, Lucia 12 Garfield 24:28.67 74
113 Forkey, Noelle 9 Glacier Peak 24:30.22
114 Luck, Samantha 10 Central Valley 24:31.39
115 Farrell, Hannah 10 Garfield 24:34.01 75
116 Scott, Lexie 11 Todd Beamer 24:38.90 76
117 Ruddell, Fiona 11 Northwest 24:40.41 77
118 Rathbun, Lucia 9 Northwest 24:41.71 78
119 Tucker, Paige 11 Central Valley 24:44.17
120 Hegnes, Kat 10 Lakewood 24:45.32 79
121 Friedman, Lena 9 Northwest 24:47.12 80
122 Montgomery, Lucy 9 Seattle Prep 24:47.39 81
123 Ferry, Madeliene 12 University Prep 24:49.41
124 Deeter, Anna 12 Arlington 24:50.27 82
125 Nordt, Claire 10 Wenatchee 24:53.78 83
126 Marcheska, Paige 9 Todd Beamer 24:53.87 84
127 Gano, Lauren 9 Henry Jackson 24:56.78
128 Kapus, Emily Everett 24:59.84
129 Bazie, Felecia 9 Garfield 25:07.26 85
130 Arteaga, Melissa 9 A.C. Davis 25:09.57 86
131 Baker, Katherine 12 Glacier Peak 25:10.44
132 Tasaka, Emily 11 Henry Jackson 25:11.90
133 Loehr, Nicole 11 Cascade-Everett 25:13.52 87
134 Walker, Reina 9 Lake Stevens 25:14.43 88
135 Boyer, Anna 11 Northwest 25:15.08 89
136 Turk, Izzy 9 Gig Harbor 25:19.15
137 Hayes, Natalie 9 Central Valley 25:20.07
138 Coiley, Maddeline 11 Lake Stevens 25:21.19 90
139 McLaughlin, Meghan 10 Seattle Prep 25:23.09 91
140 Thatcher, Iris 10 Seattle Prep 25:23.59
141 Pullig, Mackie 11 Arlington 25:24.62
142 Lynch, Kathy Ann 10 Kamiakin 25:25.42
143 Scukas, Camille 9 Seattle Prep 25:25.98
144 Abdalkhani, Saara Henry Jackson 25:30.12
145 Bowles, Ada 9 Northwest 25:35.21 92
146 Skow, Zoe 10 Seattle Prep 25:42.19
147 Weber, Colby 10 Henry Jackson 25:46.01
148 Paulson, Kirsten 11 Kamiakin 25:53.12
149 Carlson-Ziegler, Louisa 9 Garfield 25:54.63 93
150 Rosencrantz, Lily 11 Garfield 26:01.29
151 Mann, Gurmani 11 Central Valley 26:01.68
152 Jackson, Loventina 10 Wenatchee 26:06.30
153 Sutton, Hailey 10 Federal Way 26:07.01
154 Strickland, Jillian 10 Federal Way 26:07.05
155 Hawley, Allison 10 Lake Stevens 26:12.78 94
156 Reyes, Marisol 12 A.C. Davis 26:16.75 95
157 Christensen, Nadine 9 Arlington 26:17.40
158 T'Sas, Ries 12 Gig Harbor 26:19.55
159 Jenster, Caroline 11 Seattle Prep 26:21.88
160 Matheson, Macy 11 Henry Jackson 26:24.55
161 Sanders, Summer 11 Arlington 26:25.81
162 Chew, Christina 11 Todd Beamer 26:27.13 96
163 Holley, Ashlynn 11 Gig Harbor 26:28.77
164 Avila, Karla 12 A.C. Davis 26:30.42 97
165 Martinson, Anna 9 Gig Harbor 26:34.79
166 Mathews, Lucy 12 Todd Beamer 26:35.78 98
167 Westland, Tian 11 Henry Jackson 26:37.89
168 Carbajal, Briseida 11 A.C. Davis 26:48.52 99
169 Stiger, Kate 9 Cascade-Everett 26:49.40 100
170 Gutierrez, Nancy 10 A.C. Davis 26:50.75
171 Steinberg, Haley 12 University Prep 26:55.26
172 Noel, Marina 11 A.C. Davis 26:56.88
173 Becker, Tawney 11 Kamiakin 26:57.05
174 Meisburger, Haley 11 Gig Harbor 27:02.86
175 VanDusen, Danielle 11 Gig Harbor 27:02.97
176 VanDusen, Victoria 11 Gig Harbor 27:02.99
177 Hanagan, Lillian 11 Lake Stevens 27:07.20
178 DeAnda, Ivanna 10 Henry Jackson 27:18.47
179 Davis, Megan 9 Central Valley 27:20.96
180 Parra, Carmen 9 Todd Beamer 27:24.99
181 Rackowitz, Addison 9 Lakewood 27:28.72 101
182 Henry, Ellie 9 Seattle Prep 27:31.76
183 Heng, Emily 9 Henry Jackson 27:31.99
184 Delaney, Erin 12 Arlington 27:33.19
185 Yu, Angel (Su Fen) 12 Garfield 27:37.06
186 Anaya, Isabella 10 Henry Jackson 27:37.65
187 Bass, Roni 10 Cascade-Everett 27:39.05 102
188 Berg, Marcie 12 Federal Way 27:39.75
189 Bradley, Rachel 11 Gig Harbor 27:42.92
190 Gracis, Emma 9 Garfield 27:42.99
191 Jilk, Alyssa 12 Cascade-Everett 27:46.42 103
192 Larson, Jenni 11 Arlington 27:50.95
193 Weber, Monica 10 Henry Jackson 27:52.44
194 Forbes, Shayla 9 Mariner 27:59.94
195 Luu, Jessica 9 Todd Beamer 28:03.23
196 Jacobs, Alana 10 Todd Beamer 28:10.43
197 Christie, Julia 10 Henry Jackson 28:12.94
198 Ranson, Madison 9 Henry Jackson 28:13.66
199 Gorolyuk, Angela 10 Glacier Peak 28:24.08
200 White, Rachel 11 Gig Harbor 28:41.22
201 Thomas, Elnora 12 A.C. Davis 29:00.03
202 Merrick, Katie 10 Central Valley 29:03.50
203 Todd, Jessica 10 Henry Jackson 29:04.59
204 Greco, Gina 11 Gig Harbor 29:10.20
205 Quinn, Arianna 10 Todd Beamer 29:16.38
206 Asdathorn, Jamjom 9 Mariner 29:22.02
207 Flores, Carina 9 A.C. Davis 32:22.50
208 Martinez, Estefany 10 A.C. Davis 32:27.44
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Glacier Peak 40 1 4 6 14 15 21 28
Total Time: 1:44:43.89
Average: 20:56.78
2 Central Valley 61 2 7 10 19 23 25 26
Total Time: 1:45:41.59
Average: 21:08.32
3 Kamiakin 80 12 13 17 18 20 22 36
Total Time: 1:47:27.73
Average: 21:29.55
4 Wenatchee 168 24 29 31 41 43 49 83
Total Time: 1:51:02.97
Average: 22:12.60
5 Henry Jackson 173 9 11 42 54 57 58 59
Total Time: 1:51:44.89
Average: 22:20.98
6 Gig Harbor 174 27 30 35 38 44 46 51
Total Time: 1:51:20.39
Average: 22:16.08
7 Lake Stevens 212 16 32 37 39 88 90 94
Total Time: 1:53:35.74
Average: 22:43.15
8 Lakewood 220 3 33 45 69 70 79 101
Total Time: 1:54:16.66
Average: 22:51.34
9 Seattle Prep 252 5 53 60 63 71 81 91
Total Time: 1:55:53.99
Average: 23:10.80
10 Arlington 254 34 47 48 61 64 66 82
Total Time: 1:56:07.32
Average: 23:13.47
11 Garfield 294 40 50 55 74 75 85 93
Total Time: 1:58:17.60
Average: 23:39.52
12 A.C. Davis 297 8 52 56 86 95 97 99
Total Time: 1:59:08.13
Average: 23:49.63
13 Northwest 367 65 67 77 78 80 89 92
Total Time: 2:02:13.00
Average: 24:26.60
14 Todd Beamer 373 68 72 73 76 84 96 98
Total Time: 2:02:31.88
Average: 24:30.38
15 Cascade-Everett 454 62 87 100 102 103
Total Time: 2:11:18.53
Average: 26:15.71
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Calvin 11 Eisenhower 16:35.07 1
2 Carter, Sawyer 10 Glacier Peak 16:46.28 2
3 Haupt, Alex 10 Henry Jackson 16:50.26 3
4 Gutierrez, Braxton 9 Kamiakin 16:55.00 4
5 Conklin, Austin 11 Wenatchee 16:56.34 5
6 Anguiano, Alberto 11 Kamiakin 17:02.09 6
7 Crumpler, Travis 10 Kamiakin 17:03.18 7
8 Bianchini, Chris 9 Glacier Peak 17:08.24 8
9 Ayala, Ulyses 9 Eisenhower 17:10.67 9
10 Stringer, Nicholas 9 Glacier Peak 17:18.34 10
11 Pattillo, Curtis 9 Kamiakin 17:22.11 11
12 Byrd, Cael 9 Glacier Peak 17:25.77 12
13 Bergdorf, Alex 12 Glacier Peak 17:27.58 13
14 McCarthy, Andrew 12 Eisenhower 17:29.31 14
15 Lee, Kyler 9 Kamiakin 17:32.04 15
16 Bills, Traven 9 Kamiakin 17:32.45 16
17 Strand, Lucas 9 Cascade-Everett 17:33.35 17
18 Sta.Maria, Joshua 9 Seattle Prep 17:34.20 18
19 Wilson, Elijah 10 Garfield 17:34.51 19
20 Carpenter, Charlie 11 Gig Harbor 17:34.96 20
21 Henry, James 11 Henry Jackson 17:38.01 21
22 Forkey, Blake 12 Glacier Peak 17:42.85 22
23 Ting, Kevin 10 Garfield 17:44.03 23
24 Lewis, Drake 11 Wenatchee 17:44.31 24
25 Oldham, Spence 9 Garfield 17:45.03 25
26 Johnson, Noah 12 Gig Harbor 17:46.44 26
27 Hakensen, Lucas 11 Wenatchee 17:48.16 27
28 Bartok, Duncan 12 Henry Jackson 17:53.04 28
29 Haneberg, Matts 10 Glacier Peak 17:56.03 29
30 Quincey, Jake 11 Gig Harbor 17:57.31 30
31 Fankhauser, Jacob 10 Arlington 17:57.71 31
32 Lozensky, Jeff 10 Lake Stevens 17:59.53 32
33 Price, Ronan 9 Eisenhower 17:59.69 33
34 Dillard, Carson 10 Wenatchee 18:00.34 34
35 Cushman, Zachary 10 Arlington 18:01.12 35
36 Pugmire, Joshua 12 Gig Harbor 18:05.12 36
37 Lovett, Arthur 9 Gig Harbor 18:05.26 37
38 Rodriguez, Joshua 12 Eisenhower 18:06.50 38
39 Watkins, Matthew 9 Henry Jackson 18:07.62 39
40 Orren, Levi 9 Kamiakin 18:09.46 40
41 Scott, Dustin 11 Kamiakin 18:09.84
42 Carlson, Brandon 10 Gig Harbor 18:10.43 41
43 Scott, Danny 11 Henry Jackson 18:14.84 42
44 Traaseth, Benjamin 11 Gig Harbor 18:15.22 43
45 Harrison, Luke 11 Kamiakin 18:16.04
46 Almanza, Rocco 12 Federal Way 18:17.21 44
47 Mallick, Thomas 10 Seattle Prep 18:18.16 45
48 Lyon, Nick 11 Gig Harbor 18:18.98
49 Laird, Will 9 Garfield 18:19.17 46
50 Koppe, Matt 12 Garfield 18:19.51 47
51 Feingold, Nick 10 Henry Jackson 18:22.51 48
52 Torelli, Ismael 10 Kamiakin 18:25.34
53 Murphy, Colin 11 Gig Harbor 18:27.36
54 Vargas, Ruben 9 Kamiakin 18:29.54
55 Morgan, Graham 11 Wenatchee 18:30.37 49
56 Hunsaker, Jorden 10 Wenatchee 18:30.46 50
57 Luna, Ricardo 12 A.C. Davis 18:32.42 51
58 Messiah, Malik 10 Todd Beamer 18:33.62 52
59 Jones, Conner 10 Nooksack Valley 18:33.95 53
60 Hoffman, Levi 9 Gig Harbor 18:34.06
61 Lynch, Jacob 10 Eisenhower 18:35.49 54
62 Sayles, Christopher 11 Seattle Prep 18:37.71 55
63 Haynes, Austin 11 Lake Stevens 18:40.89 56
64 Dykman, Brian 12 Todd Beamer 18:41.22 57
65 Owen, Matt 10 Lake Stevens 18:42.22 58
66 Hoover, Davis 10 Seattle Prep 18:42.70 59
67 Sorenson, Eldon 11 Gig Harbor 18:44.33
68 Maloney, Matt 12 Todd Beamer 18:47.97 60
69 Wagstaff, Benjamin 10 Seattle Prep 18:48.49 61
70 Ting, Kyle 10 Garfield 18:49.15 62
71 Joo, David 9 Lake Stevens 18:49.49 63
72 MacMillan, Curran 11 Glacier Peak 18:51.89
73 Martin, Matt 10 Seattle Prep 18:52.91 64
74 Laren-Gray, Bailey 10 Arlington 18:54.25 65
75 Walsh, Peter 10 Garfield 18:55.47 66
76 Duran, Cody 11 Arlington 18:55.85 67
77 Perella, Lorenzo 11 Garfield 18:58.71
78 Chamberlain, Joseph 10 Seattle Prep 18:59.22 68
79 Connor, Riley 9 Garfield 19:01.96
80 Swartz, Ben 12 Federal Way 19:02.63 69
81 Gardner, Taylor 11 Nooksack Valley 19:03.41 70
82 Kessler, Noah 10 A.C. Davis 19:03.96 71
83 Rothgeb, Cassey 9 Lake Stevens 19:05.33 72
84 Cartmel, Kilian 10 Kamiakin 19:06.67
85 Velasco, Vicente 10 Eisenhower 19:07.11 73
86 Gutierrez, Jesus 10 A.C. Davis 19:08.78 74
87 Spadoni, Gavin 10 Gig Harbor 19:09.80
88 Adahl, Dillon 10 Arlington 19:09.89 75
89 Schafte, Jacob 9 Cascade-Everett 19:11.18 76
90 Brooks, Matthew 11 Seattle Prep 19:11.70
91 Henry, JD 9 Henry Jackson 19:11.94 77
92 Stocker, Caleb 10 Garfield 19:12.74
93 Harvey, Zach 10 Nooksack Valley 19:13.72 78
94 Hsieh, Matt 10 Glacier Peak 19:15.36
95 Dalton, Tyler 12 Lakewood 19:16.21 79
96 Cho, Elliott 9 Henry Jackson 19:16.54
97 Milodragovich, Henry 9 Garfield 19:18.06
98 Ellis, Jack 9 Henry Jackson 19:18.40
99 Paulsen, Patrick 10 Seattle Prep 19:18.82
100 Lewis, Jesse 10 Seattle Prep 19:18.97
101 Gitau, Peter 11 Federal Way 19:19.29 80
102 Headlund, Tyler 11 Lake Stevens 19:20.22 81
103 Garland, Frank 10 Northwest 19:20.58 82
104 Stenhiem, Chase 9 Todd Beamer 19:20.60 83
105 Benedict, Graham 10 Northwest 19:20.92 84
106 Boyle, Patrick 11 Seattle Prep 19:20.94
107 Ledet, Calvin 11 Nooksack Valley 19:23.04 85
108 Pickens, Lorenzo 10 Todd Beamer 19:25.48 86
109 Frewing, Aaryn 9 Kamiakin 19:26.83
110 Perrins, Sam 9 Kamiakin 19:28.48
111 Stretch, Thomas 11 Arlington 19:28.92 87
112 Davis, Andrew 10 Glacier Peak 19:30.09
113 Berryman, Maxim 11 Gig Harbor 19:31.15
114 Hem, Jordan 11 Nooksack Valley 19:31.21 88
115 Duke, Logan 11 Glacier Peak 19:32.17
116 Forman, Drew 10 Glacier Peak 19:33.21
117 Fasado, Alejandro 9 Seattle Prep 19:34.62
118 Bass, Austin 9 Todd Beamer 19:35.67 89
119 Hardwick, Damon 9 University Prep 19:36.10
120 Hoberg, Stephen 9 Eisenhower 19:36.56
121 Sullivan, Tyler 10 Arlington 19:36.65 90
122 Flores-Montes, Oscar 11 Mariner 19:36.85 91
123 Garcia, Jose 12 Arlington 19:39.33
124 Swanson, Joshua 9 University Prep 19:40.02
125 Long, Gavin 10 Wenatchee 19:40.25 92
126 Olivares, Mark 11 Henry Jackson 19:40.99
127 Rodriguez, Mateo 11 Lake Stevens 19:42.49 93
128 Zaldivar, Hector 12 Todd Beamer 19:43.50 94
129 Bentley, JoJo 10 Seattle Prep 19:44.24
130 Antoine, Bruno 9 Todd Beamer 19:45.11
131 Underhill, Sean 10 Everett 19:45.31 95
132 Alvarez, Hernan 10 Federal Way 19:46.48 96
133 Masumoto, Ken 10 Garfield 19:47.43
134 Studzinski, Matt 10 Lakewood 19:47.55 97
135 Bittner, Sawyer 12 Lakewood 19:47.80 98
136 Hofmann, Phillip 11 Lakewood 19:49.93 99
137 Alonso, Julian 10 Eisenhower 19:51.59
138 Murray, Matt 11 Wenatchee 19:52.08
139 Drajeske, Ben 10 Henry Jackson 19:55.22
140 Aguero, Ruben 9 Lake Stevens 19:56.67
141 McCrum, Ian 10 Wenatchee 19:56.75
142 Kahn, Eli 11 Wenatchee 19:58.23
143 Tiemersma, Cole 10 Nooksack Valley 19:58.77 100
144 Banken, Isaiah 9 Wenatchee 19:59.10
145 Collier, Dane 12 Wenatchee 19:59.87
146 Burton, Rilee 10 Seattle Prep 20:00.30
147 Halfaker, Hank 9 Garfield 20:00.75
148 White, Noah 9 Seattle Prep 20:00.91
149 Stenvall, Alex 9 Kamiakin 20:02.56
150 Hamilton, Beau 9 Arlington 20:03.00
151 Hoppe, Elliott 9 Garfield 20:07.78
152 Townsend, Riley 10 Glacier Peak 20:08.13
153 Galope, Ian 12 Mariner 20:08.90 101
154 Gavin, Jack 10 Wenatchee 20:10.73
155 Larson, Zach 10 Arlington 20:12.01
156 Meza, Anthony 9 Lakewood 20:13.34 102
157 Carlson, Gabriel 9 Gig Harbor 20:14.37
158 Gish, Griffin 12 Everett 20:14.48 103
159 Diaz, Luis 10 A.C. Davis 20:15.74 104
160 Greenwood, Ian 10 Northwest 20:16.59 105
161 Lape, Andrew 12 Wenatchee 20:16.91
162 Watkins, John 10 Henry Jackson 20:18.15
163 Todd, Win 9 Seattle Prep 20:20.88
164 Avila, Tanner 10 Lakewood 20:22.44 106
165 Hammond, Ethan 9 Henry Jackson 20:23.52
166 Hughes, Max 10 Lake Stevens 20:24.61
167 Kim, Christian 9 Henry Jackson 20:30.06
168 Kibbe, Andrew 12 A.C. Davis 20:30.85 107
169 Abraham, Filmon 11 Seattle Prep 20:31.66
170 Wheeler, Jeff 9 Cascade-Everett 20:32.53 108
171 Kent, Brandon 10 Henry Jackson 20:33.85
172 Bartel, Alex 11 Todd Beamer 20:35.30
173 Ringer, Perry 10 Mariner 20:37.35 109
174 Gregory, Joe 11 Federal Way 20:38.27 110
175 Swatosh, Luke 11 Everett 20:39.49 111
176 Seims, Andrew 11 Wenatchee 20:40.15
177 Bonnell, Luke 12 Gig Harbor 20:41.36
178 Moon, Paul 12 Henry Jackson 20:42.68
179 Killalea, Jack 9 Seattle Prep 20:43.63
180 Smith, Martin 9 Henry Jackson 20:44.57
181 Dittmann, Neil 11 Glacier Peak 20:46.83
182 Gray, Tenton 9 Lake Stevens 20:49.59
183 Clive, Matt 9 Wenatchee 20:51.12
184 Johnson, Jeremy 9 Cascade-Everett 20:51.69 112
185 Kearney, Sean 10 Henry Jackson 20:51.72
186 Luong, Jonathan 10 Seattle Prep 20:51.81
187 Thomas, Bryce 12 Arlington 20:51.89
188 Mohamed, Mohamed 9 Cascade-Everett 20:52.60 113
189 Pischer, Austin 10 Henry Jackson 20:52.65
190 Garcia-Covington, Alejan 11 Northwest 20:52.70 114
191 Miller, Sam 10 Lake Stevens 20:54.55
192 Davis, Luke 9 Lakewood 20:55.23 115
193 Rising, Leeds 10 Seattle Prep 20:55.74
194 Donley, Ryan 11 Todd Beamer 20:56.52
195 Owen, Lucas 12 Arlington 20:58.52
196 Travis, Gavin 10 Wenatchee 21:00.78
197 Berger, Gabe 9 Seattle Prep 21:01.00
198 Kern, Samuel 9 Arlington 21:03.11
199 Abbott, Silas 10 Wenatchee 21:04.68
200 Bull, Jack 11 Federal Way 21:07.76 116
201 Rohde, Elijah 9 Nooksack Valley 21:08.23 117
202 Fernandez, Navin 11 Seattle Prep 21:08.86
203 Taylor, Drake 9 Glacier Peak 21:11.40
204 Agapito, Oscar 12 A.C. Davis 21:12.55 118
205 Nguyen, Daniel 10 Henry Jackson 21:13.52
206 Kent, Riley 9 Henry Jackson 21:14.98
207 Gurr, Jacob 9 Kamiakin 21:15.56
208 Rosenthal, Benjamin 9 Arlington 21:17.85
209 Ramirez, James 9 Cascade-Everett 21:18.49 119
210 Russell, Taylor 12 Northwest 21:19.86 120
211 Hancock, Konner 9 Todd Beamer 21:20.05
212 Kerns, Chance 12 Todd Beamer 21:22.35
213 Abbott, Isaiah 10 Wenatchee 21:29.44
214 Edwards, James 12 Todd Beamer 21:29.56
215 Salvisberg, Ian 9 Lake Stevens 21:30.66
216 Ducharm, Sawyer 10 Everett 21:33.19 121
217 Dawson, Ethan 9 Seattle Prep 21:34.16
218 Nuttall, Evan 11 Auburn Mountainview 21:35.96
219 Sarantinos, Evan 10 Seattle Prep 21:36.31
220 Roundy, Will 11 Arlington 21:36.63
221 Hurt, Connor 9 Cascade-Everett 21:36.81 122
222 Sanchez, Ruben 9 Federal Way 21:38.34 123
223 Li, Kenneth 12 Garfield 21:41.47
224 Jex, Jake 9 Todd Beamer 21:43.91
225 Lee, Ethan 9 Henry Jackson 21:44.69
226 Harris, Austin 9 Wenatchee 21:47.13
227 Cox, Dawson 9 Arlington 21:47.62
228 Garcia, Francisco 10 A.C. Davis 21:48.94 124
229 Fanning, Barrett 11 Seattle Prep 21:50.79
230 Ferrese, James 11 Seattle Prep 21:51.78
231 Navarro, Nathan 9 Henry Jackson 21:55.37
232 Curtin, Aidan 9 Seattle Prep 21:58.57
233 Schamp, William 10 Arlington 21:58.61
234 Garand, Connor 10 Seattle Prep 21:58.83
235 Woodhouse, Cadden 9 Lake Stevens 22:01.02
236 Roundy, Andrew 9 Arlington 22:01.44
237 Cabrera, Daton 11 A.C. Davis 22:03.44
238 Gano, Liver 9 Henry Jackson 22:04.95
239 Mullin, KJ 9 Arlington 22:05.98
240 Provo, Keegan 11 Auburn Mountainview 22:07.46
241 Piscioneri, James 11 Arlington 22:10.54
242 Stockwell, Chase 10 Seattle Prep 22:12.90
243 Payne, Jacob 9 Arlington 22:14.94
244 Dominguez, Michael 9 Eisenhower 22:21.78
245 Cutter, Zachary 11 Gig Harbor 22:29.16
246 Sharpe, Casey 9 Arlington 22:30.70
247 Johnson, Charles 11 Auburn Mountainview 22:30.74
248 Plorinsh, Edgars 12 Mariner 22:31.97 125
249 Spanel, Patrick 11 Seattle Prep 22:32.29
250 Gaguro, Nate 9 Seattle Prep 22:34.15
251 Hirons, Ian 9 Federal Way 22:37.46
252 Timbol, Angelo 9 Henry Jackson 22:46.46
253 He, Henry 12 Garfield 22:48.19
254 Patrick, Michael 11 Seattle Prep 22:50.32
255 Lin, Rome 9 Northwest 22:52.73 126
256 Britt, Brenden 9 Wenatchee 22:54.34
257 Kavanaugh, Liam 10 Gig Harbor 22:55.08
258 McFerron, Fischer 10 Todd Beamer 22:55.11
259 Eddy, Anthony 11 Cascade-Everett 22:55.14
260 MacVicar, Louis 11 Seattle Prep 22:56.10
261 Schuh, Austin 11 Cascade-Everett 22:58.59
262 Judd, Griffin 9 Henry Jackson 22:59.05
263 Werner, TJ 11 Seattle Prep 23:00.73
264 Harrington, Ethan 10 Henry Jackson 23:03.73
265 Aeillo, Trenton 9 Henry Jackson 23:04.91
266 Adamek, Noah 9 Seattle Prep 23:08.33
267 Pelayo, Jeffery 9 Seattle Prep 23:08.80
268 Sykes, Kennan 10 Lake Stevens 23:11.40
269 Barth, Christopher 11 Seattle Prep 23:12.64
270 Payne, Westin 9 Todd Beamer 23:12.86
271 Evans, Eliot 9 Seattle Prep 23:13.32
272 Salzer, David 9 Mariner 23:14.76 127
273 Wukela, Corey 11 Seattle Prep 23:18.26
274 Donoghue, Joe 9 Seattle Prep 23:21.19
275 Anderson, Jeremy 10 Mariner 23:26.75 128
276 Root, Geoffrey 11 Arlington 23:31.22
277 Fisher, Mark 11 Wenatchee 23:33.37
278 McAfee, Kyle 11 Seattle Prep 23:39.71
279 Favil, Jon 12 Mariner 23:41.98 129
280 Bergevin, Elijah 10 Everett 23:47.60 130
281 Buchanan, Max 9 Seattle Prep 23:47.84
282 Hathaway, Carson 9 Arlington 23:48.51
283 Mason, Mark 10 Arlington 24:04.97
284 Jennings, Ryan 9 Seattle Prep 24:05.31
285 Weland, Nate 9 Seattle Prep 24:16.68
286 Fairchild, Davis 10 Seattle Prep 24:17.49
287 Pasco, Elijah 9 Seattle Prep 24:28.88
288 Morales, Carlos 9 Seattle Prep 24:34.71
289 Farias, Miguel 12 A.C. Davis 24:47.85
290 Nazarchuck, Simon 12 Mariner 24:57.01
291 Lungard, Kiernan 10 Todd Beamer 25:05.98
292 Bennett, Jordan 12 Lake Stevens 25:28.59
293 Hiatt, Sam 9 Seattle Prep 25:29.19
294 James, Quinn 11 Arlington 25:50.37
295 Carroll, Miguel 10 Henry Jackson 25:53.83
296 Nguyen, Tai 11 Northwest 25:55.07 131
297 DeLong, James 9 Cascade-Everett 26:03.18
298 Ni, Andy 9 Auburn Mountainview 26:05.03
299 Brito, Alejandro 12 A.C. Davis 26:55.52
300 Davis, Blake 9 Seattle Prep 27:01.31
301 Reyes lopez, Walter 12 Wenatchee 27:03.58
302 Go, Joshua 10 Seattle Prep 27:24.24
303 Mohamed, Abdul 9 Everett 27:53.26 132
304 Delgado, Jaden 9 University Prep 29:02.82
305 Bermudez, Matias 9 Seattle Prep 30:17.34
306 Soltero, David 9 Arlington 30:24.64
307 Johnson, Sean 9 Cascade-Everett 30:54.36
308 Lefebvre, Adam 9 Arlington 38:30.21
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kamiakin 43 4 6 7 11 15 16 40
Total Time: 1:25:54.42
Average: 17:10.89
2 Glacier Peak 45 2 8 10 12 13 22 29
Total Time: 1:26:06.21
Average: 17:13.25
3 Eisenhower 95 1 9 14 33 38 54 73
Total Time: 1:27:21.24
Average: 17:28.25
4 Henry Jackson 133 3 21 28 39 42 48 77
Total Time: 1:28:43.77
Average: 17:44.76
5 Wenatchee 139 5 24 27 34 49 50 92
Total Time: 1:28:59.52
Average: 17:47.91
6 Gig Harbor 149 20 26 30 36 37 41 43
Total Time: 1:29:29.09
Average: 17:53.82
7 Garfield 160 19 23 25 46 47 62 66
Total Time: 1:29:42.25
Average: 17:56.45
8 Seattle Prep 238 18 45 55 59 61 64 68
Total Time: 1:32:01.26
Average: 18:24.26
9 Arlington 273 31 35 65 67 75 87 90
Total Time: 1:32:58.82
Average: 18:35.77
10 Lake Stevens 281 32 56 58 63 72 81 93
Total Time: 1:33:17.46
Average: 18:39.50
11 Todd Beamer 338 52 57 60 83 86 89 94
Total Time: 1:34:48.89
Average: 18:57.78
12 Nooksack Valley 374 53 70 78 85 88 100 117
Total Time: 1:35:45.33
Average: 19:09.07
13 Federal Way 399 44 69 80 96 110 116 123
Total Time: 1:37:03.88
Average: 19:24.78
14 A.C. Davis 407 51 71 74 104 107 118 124
Total Time: 1:37:31.75
Average: 19:30.35
15 Cascade-Everett 426 17 76 108 112 113 119 122
Total Time: 1:39:01.35
Average: 19:48.27
16 Lakewood 475 79 97 98 99 102 106 115
Total Time: 1:38:54.83
Average: 19:46.97
17 Northwest 505 82 84 105 114 120 126 131
Total Time: 1:41:10.65
Average: 20:14.13
18 Mariner 553 91 101 109 125 127 128 129
Total Time: 1:46:09.83
Average: 21:13.97
19 Everett 560 95 103 111 121 130 132
Total Time: 1:46:00.07
Average: 21:12.02
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·389899 views
|